DOUBLE A
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
06/10/2052
BNN Index
|
AA - U28
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Akron RubberDucks
Record
Altoona Curve
3-1
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
0-4
Bowie Baysox
3-1
Gateway Grizzlies
1-3
Halifax Frigates
2-1
Hartford Yard Goats
2-2
Lancaster Barnstormers
2-2
Lincoln Bighorns
3-1
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
3-1
New Haven Ravens
0-4
Portland Sea Dogs
3-1
Providence Crabs
1-3
Somerset Patriots
1-3
Wichita Pilots
2-2
Yonkers Dark Knights
2-2
Alexandria Aces
Record
Arkansas Travelers
0-4
Chattanooga Scouts
1-3
Corpus Christi Hooks
0-4
Frisco RoughRiders
0-4
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
1-3
Midland RockHounds
2-2
Montgomery Biscuits
3-0
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
3-1
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
2-2
Rocket City Trash Pandas
3-1
San Antonio Missions
3-1
Shreveport Engineers
2-2
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
0-4
Tennessee Smokies
1-3
Tulsa Drillers
3-1
Altoona Curve
Record
Akron RubberDucks
1-3
Bowie Baysox
1-3
Erie SeaWolves
2-2
Gateway Grizzlies
3-0
Halifax Frigates
2-2
Hartford Yard Goats
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
1-3
Lincoln Bighorns
1-3
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
0-4
New Haven Ravens
1-3
Portland Sea Dogs
2-2
Providence Crabs
3-1
Quebec Metros
1-3
Wichita Pilots
0-4
Yonkers Dark Knights
3-1
Arkansas Travelers
Record
Alexandria Aces
4-0
Biloxi Shuckers
4-0
Chattanooga Scouts
3-1
Corpus Christi Hooks
2-2
Frisco RoughRiders
2-2
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
0-4
Midland RockHounds
2-2
Mississippi Braves
1-3
Montgomery Biscuits
1-3
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
4-0
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
3-1
Rocket City Trash Pandas
3-1
San Antonio Missions
3-1
Shreveport Engineers
2-1
Tennessee Smokies
3-1
Biloxi Shuckers
Record
Arkansas Travelers
0-4
Chattanooga Scouts
1-2
Corpus Christi Hooks
2-2
Frisco RoughRiders
3-1
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
1-3
Midland RockHounds
3-1
Mississippi Braves
2-2
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
2-2
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
1-3
Rocket City Trash Pandas
1-3
San Antonio Missions
3-1
Shreveport Engineers
3-1
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
2-2
Tennessee Smokies
3-1
Tulsa Drillers
3-1
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
Record
Akron RubberDucks
4-0
Bowie Baysox
2-2
Erie SeaWolves
3-1
Gateway Grizzlies
1-3
Halifax Frigates
4-0
Hartford Yard Goats
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
2-1
Lincoln Bighorns
1-3
New Haven Ravens
1-3
Portland Sea Dogs
2-2
Providence Crabs
3-1
Quebec Metros
1-3
Somerset Patriots
3-1
Wichita Pilots
2-2
Yonkers Dark Knights
1-3
Bowie Baysox
Record
Akron RubberDucks
1-3
Altoona Curve
3-1
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
2-2
Erie SeaWolves
1-3
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Halifax Frigates
2-2
Lancaster Barnstormers
4-0
Lincoln Bighorns
0-4
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
3-1
New Haven Ravens
1-3
Providence Crabs
2-2
Quebec Metros
1-3
Somerset Patriots
2-2
Wichita Pilots
1-2
Yonkers Dark Knights
2-2
Chattanooga Scouts
Record
Alexandria Aces
3-1
Arkansas Travelers
1-3
Biloxi Shuckers
2-1
Corpus Christi Hooks
1-3
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
1-3
Midland RockHounds
0-4
Montgomery Biscuits
3-1
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
3-1
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
2-2
Rocket City Trash Pandas
2-2
San Antonio Missions
3-1
Shreveport Engineers
2-2
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
2-2
Tennessee Smokies
2-2
Tulsa Drillers
0-4
Corpus Christi Hooks
Record
Alexandria Aces
4-0
Arkansas Travelers
2-2
Biloxi Shuckers
2-2
Chattanooga Scouts
3-1
Frisco RoughRiders
3-1
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
1-3
Mississippi Braves
3-1
Montgomery Biscuits
1-3
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
4-0
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
3-1
Rocket City Trash Pandas
1-3
San Antonio Missions
2-2
Shreveport Engineers
1-3
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
1-3
Tulsa Drillers
1-2
Erie SeaWolves
Record
Altoona Curve
2-2
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
1-3
Bowie Baysox
3-1
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Halifax Frigates
3-1
Hartford Yard Goats
2-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
3-1
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
3-1
New Haven Ravens
2-2
Portland Sea Dogs
2-2
Providence Crabs
0-4
Quebec Metros
1-3
Somerset Patriots
2-2
Wichita Pilots
2-2
Yonkers Dark Knights
1-3
Frisco RoughRiders
Record
Alexandria Aces
4-0
Arkansas Travelers
2-2
Biloxi Shuckers
1-3
Corpus Christi Hooks
1-3
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
1-3
Mississippi Braves
3-1
Montgomery Biscuits
2-2
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
4-0
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
2-2
Rocket City Trash Pandas
2-2
San Antonio Missions
4-0
Shreveport Engineers
0-4
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
2-2
Tennessee Smokies
2-1
Tulsa Drillers
3-1
Gateway Grizzlies
Record
Akron RubberDucks
3-1
Altoona Curve
0-3
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
3-1
Bowie Baysox
1-3
Erie SeaWolves
1-3
Halifax Frigates
3-1
Hartford Yard Goats
1-3
Lancaster Barnstormers
2-2
Lincoln Bighorns
1-3
New Haven Ravens
1-3
Portland Sea Dogs
1-3
Quebec Metros
1-3
Somerset Patriots
1-3
Wichita Pilots
1-3
Yonkers Dark Knights
1-3
Halifax Frigates
Record
Akron RubberDucks
1-2
Altoona Curve
2-2
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
0-4
Bowie Baysox
2-2
Erie SeaWolves
1-3
Gateway Grizzlies
1-3
Hartford Yard Goats
1-3
Lancaster Barnstormers
2-2
Lincoln Bighorns
1-3
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
1-3
New Haven Ravens
2-2
Portland Sea Dogs
3-1
Providence Crabs
3-1
Somerset Patriots
2-2
Wichita Pilots
0-4
Hartford Yard Goats
Record
Akron RubberDucks
2-2
Altoona Curve
1-3
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
1-3
Erie SeaWolves
1-2
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Halifax Frigates
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
1-3
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
1-3
New Haven Ravens
1-3
Portland Sea Dogs
1-3
Providence Crabs
1-3
Quebec Metros
1-3
Somerset Patriots
2-2
Wichita Pilots
2-2
Yonkers Dark Knights
1-3
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Record
Alexandria Aces
3-1
Arkansas Travelers
4-0
Biloxi Shuckers
3-1
Chattanooga Scouts
3-1
Corpus Christi Hooks
3-1
Frisco RoughRiders
3-1
Midland RockHounds
4-0
Mississippi Braves
2-2
Montgomery Biscuits
3-1
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
4-0
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
4-0
Rocket City Trash Pandas
3-1
San Antonio Missions
4-0
Shreveport Engineers
3-1
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
1-2
Lancaster Barnstormers
Record
Akron RubberDucks
2-2
Altoona Curve
3-1
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
1-2
Bowie Baysox
0-4
Erie SeaWolves
1-3
Gateway Grizzlies
2-2
Halifax Frigates
2-2
Hartford Yard Goats
3-1
Lincoln Bighorns
1-3
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
1-3
New Haven Ravens
1-3
Portland Sea Dogs
2-2
Providence Crabs
4-0
Quebec Metros
3-1
Yonkers Dark Knights
2-2
Lincoln Bighorns
Record
Akron RubberDucks
1-3
Altoona Curve
3-1
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
3-1
Bowie Baysox
4-0
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Halifax Frigates
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
3-1
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
4-0
New Haven Ravens
3-1
Portland Sea Dogs
1-2
Providence Crabs
3-1
Quebec Metros
3-1
Somerset Patriots
0-4
Wichita Pilots
2-2
Yonkers Dark Knights
2-2
Midland RockHounds
Record
Alexandria Aces
2-2
Arkansas Travelers
2-2
Biloxi Shuckers
1-3
Chattanooga Scouts
4-0
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
0-4
Mississippi Braves
2-1
Montgomery Biscuits
4-0
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
3-1
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
1-3
Rocket City Trash Pandas
2-2
San Antonio Missions
1-3
Shreveport Engineers
0-4
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
1-3
Tennessee Smokies
2-2
Tulsa Drillers
1-3
Mississippi Braves
Record
Arkansas Travelers
3-1
Biloxi Shuckers
2-2
Corpus Christi Hooks
1-3
Frisco RoughRiders
1-3
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
2-2
Midland RockHounds
1-2
Montgomery Biscuits
1-3
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
2-2
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
2-2
Rocket City Trash Pandas
2-2
San Antonio Missions
4-0
Shreveport Engineers
2-2
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
0-4
Tennessee Smokies
3-1
Tulsa Drillers
1-3
Montgomery Biscuits
Record
Alexandria Aces
0-3
Arkansas Travelers
3-1
Chattanooga Scouts
1-3
Corpus Christi Hooks
3-1
Frisco RoughRiders
2-2
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
1-3
Midland RockHounds
0-4
Mississippi Braves
3-1
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
4-0
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
3-1
San Antonio Missions
2-2
Shreveport Engineers
1-3
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
2-2
Tennessee Smokies
3-1
Tulsa Drillers
3-1
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
Record
Akron RubberDucks
1-3
Altoona Curve
4-0
Bowie Baysox
1-3
Erie SeaWolves
1-3
Halifax Frigates
3-1
Hartford Yard Goats
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
3-1
Lincoln Bighorns
0-4
New Haven Ravens
3-1
Portland Sea Dogs
3-1
Providence Crabs
2-2
Quebec Metros
1-3
Somerset Patriots
4-0
Wichita Pilots
4-0
Yonkers Dark Knights
2-1
New Haven Ravens
Record
Akron RubberDucks
4-0
Altoona Curve
3-1
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
3-1
Bowie Baysox
3-1
Erie SeaWolves
2-2
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Halifax Frigates
2-2
Hartford Yard Goats
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
3-1
Lincoln Bighorns
1-3
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
1-3
Providence Crabs
2-2
Quebec Metros
2-2
Somerset Patriots
1-2
Yonkers Dark Knights
3-1
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
Record
Alexandria Aces
1-3
Arkansas Travelers
0-4
Biloxi Shuckers
2-2
Chattanooga Scouts
1-3
Corpus Christi Hooks
0-4
Frisco RoughRiders
0-4
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
0-4
Midland RockHounds
1-3
Mississippi Braves
2-2
Montgomery Biscuits
0-4
San Antonio Missions
0-3
Shreveport Engineers
0-4
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
0-4
Tennessee Smokies
1-3
Tulsa Drillers
1-3
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
Record
Alexandria Aces
2-2
Arkansas Travelers
1-3
Biloxi Shuckers
3-1
Chattanooga Scouts
2-2
Corpus Christi Hooks
1-3
Frisco RoughRiders
2-2
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
0-4
Midland RockHounds
3-1
Mississippi Braves
2-2
Montgomery Biscuits
1-3
Rocket City Trash Pandas
1-2
San Antonio Missions
1-3
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
3-1
Tennessee Smokies
2-2
Tulsa Drillers
2-2
Portland Sea Dogs
Record
Akron RubberDucks
1-3
Altoona Curve
2-2
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
2-2
Erie SeaWolves
2-2
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Halifax Frigates
1-3
Hartford Yard Goats
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
2-2
Lincoln Bighorns
2-1
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
1-3
Providence Crabs
1-3
Quebec Metros
0-4
Somerset Patriots
3-1
Wichita Pilots
0-4
Yonkers Dark Knights
2-2
Providence Crabs
Record
Akron RubberDucks
3-1
Altoona Curve
1-3
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
1-3
Bowie Baysox
2-2
Erie SeaWolves
4-0
Halifax Frigates
1-3
Hartford Yard Goats
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
0-4
Lincoln Bighorns
1-3
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
2-2
New Haven Ravens
2-2
Portland Sea Dogs
3-1
Quebec Metros
1-2
Somerset Patriots
1-3
Wichita Pilots
3-1
Quebec Metros
Record
Altoona Curve
3-1
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
3-1
Bowie Baysox
3-1
Erie SeaWolves
3-1
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Hartford Yard Goats
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
1-3
Lincoln Bighorns
1-3
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
3-1
New Haven Ravens
2-2
Portland Sea Dogs
4-0
Providence Crabs
2-1
Somerset Patriots
3-1
Wichita Pilots
3-1
Yonkers Dark Knights
2-2
Rocket City Trash Pandas
Record
Alexandria Aces
1-3
Arkansas Travelers
1-3
Biloxi Shuckers
3-1
Chattanooga Scouts
2-2
Corpus Christi Hooks
3-1
Frisco RoughRiders
2-2
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
1-3
Midland RockHounds
2-2
Mississippi Braves
2-2
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
2-1
San Antonio Missions
2-2
Shreveport Engineers
0-4
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
2-2
Tennessee Smokies
2-2
Tulsa Drillers
2-2
San Antonio Missions
Record
Alexandria Aces
1-3
Arkansas Travelers
1-3
Biloxi Shuckers
1-3
Chattanooga Scouts
1-3
Corpus Christi Hooks
2-2
Frisco RoughRiders
0-4
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
0-4
Midland RockHounds
3-1
Mississippi Braves
0-4
Montgomery Biscuits
2-2
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
3-0
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
3-1
Rocket City Trash Pandas
2-2
Tennessee Smokies
2-2
Tulsa Drillers
1-3
Shreveport Engineers
Record
Alexandria Aces
2-2
Arkansas Travelers
1-2
Biloxi Shuckers
1-3
Chattanooga Scouts
2-2
Corpus Christi Hooks
3-1
Frisco RoughRiders
4-0
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
1-3
Midland RockHounds
4-0
Mississippi Braves
2-2
Montgomery Biscuits
3-1
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
4-0
Rocket City Trash Pandas
4-0
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
3-1
Tennessee Smokies
2-2
Tulsa Drillers
4-0
Somerset Patriots
Record
Akron RubberDucks
3-1
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
1-3
Bowie Baysox
2-2
Erie SeaWolves
2-2
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Halifax Frigates
2-2
Hartford Yard Goats
2-2
Lincoln Bighorns
4-0
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
0-4
New Haven Ravens
2-1
Portland Sea Dogs
1-3
Providence Crabs
3-1
Quebec Metros
1-3
Wichita Pilots
2-2
Yonkers Dark Knights
0-4
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
Record
Alexandria Aces
4-0
Biloxi Shuckers
2-2
Chattanooga Scouts
2-2
Corpus Christi Hooks
3-1
Frisco RoughRiders
2-2
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
2-1
Midland RockHounds
3-1
Mississippi Braves
4-0
Montgomery Biscuits
2-2
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
4-0
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
1-3
Rocket City Trash Pandas
2-2
Shreveport Engineers
1-3
Tennessee Smokies
3-1
Tulsa Drillers
1-3
Tennessee Smokies
Record
Alexandria Aces
3-1
Arkansas Travelers
1-3
Biloxi Shuckers
1-3
Chattanooga Scouts
2-2
Frisco RoughRiders
1-2
Midland RockHounds
2-2
Mississippi Braves
1-3
Montgomery Biscuits
1-3
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
3-1
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
2-2
Rocket City Trash Pandas
2-2
San Antonio Missions
2-2
Shreveport Engineers
2-2
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
1-3
Tulsa Drillers
2-2
Tulsa Drillers
Record
Alexandria Aces
1-3
Biloxi Shuckers
1-3
Chattanooga Scouts
4-0
Corpus Christi Hooks
2-1
Frisco RoughRiders
1-3
Midland RockHounds
3-1
Mississippi Braves
3-1
Montgomery Biscuits
1-3
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
3-1
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
2-2
Rocket City Trash Pandas
2-2
San Antonio Missions
3-1
Shreveport Engineers
0-4
St. Petersburg Flying Squirrels
3-1
Tennessee Smokies
2-2
Wichita Pilots
Record
Akron RubberDucks
2-2
Altoona Curve
4-0
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
2-2
Bowie Baysox
2-1
Erie SeaWolves
2-2
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Halifax Frigates
4-0
Hartford Yard Goats
2-2
Lincoln Bighorns
2-2
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
0-4
Portland Sea Dogs
4-0
Providence Crabs
1-3
Quebec Metros
1-3
Somerset Patriots
2-2
Yonkers Dark Knights
3-1
Yonkers Dark Knights
Record
Akron RubberDucks
2-2
Altoona Curve
1-3
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
3-1
Bowie Baysox
2-2
Erie SeaWolves
3-1
Gateway Grizzlies
3-1
Hartford Yard Goats
3-1
Lancaster Barnstormers
2-2
Lincoln Bighorns
2-2
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
1-2
New Haven Ravens
1-3
Portland Sea Dogs
2-2
Quebec Metros
2-2
Somerset Patriots
4-0
Wichita Pilots
1-3
Wednesday, April 24th , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 24.11 Build 85