SINGLE A ADVANCED
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
09/04/2051
BNN Index
|
A+ - U26
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Bakersfield Blaze
Record
High Desert Mavericks
2-6
Lake Elsinore Storm
8-0
Lancaster JetHawks
7-1
Martinez Clippers
3-5
Modesto Nuts
2-6
Napa Silverados
6-2
Pittsburg Diamonds
7-1
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
6-2
Riverside Red Wave
6-2
San Bernardino Stampede
3-5
San Jose Giants
3-5
Santa Cruz Cruisers
4-4
Sonoma Stompers
6-2
Stockton Ports
3-5
Temecula Udder Tuggers
7-1
Ventura Gulls
4-4
Visalia Rawhide
3-5
Bradenton Marauders
Record
Carolina Mudcats
1-7
Charlotte Stone Crabs
1-7
Cocoa Flyers
4-4
Dunedin Blue Jays
4-4
Florida Fire Frogs
3-5
Frederick Keys
3-5
Hudson Valley Renegades
3-5
Jupiter Hammerheads
4-4
Lakeland Flying Tigers
2-6
Lynchburg Hillcats
2-6
Oxford Owls
3-5
Salem Red Sox
4-4
St. Lucie Mets
3-5
Tampa Tarpons
4-4
Traverse City Pit Spitters
0-8
Virginia Beach Mariners
3-5
Winston-Salem Dash
1-7
Carolina Mudcats
Record
Bradenton Marauders
7-1
Charlotte Stone Crabs
2-6
Cocoa Flyers
2-6
Dunedin Blue Jays
2-6
Florida Fire Frogs
3-5
Frederick Keys
2-6
Hudson Valley Renegades
3-5
Jupiter Hammerheads
3-5
Lakeland Flying Tigers
4-4
Lynchburg Hillcats
4-4
Oxford Owls
2-6
Salem Red Sox
2-6
St. Lucie Mets
2-6
Tampa Tarpons
6-2
Traverse City Pit Spitters
2-6
Virginia Beach Mariners
1-7
Winston-Salem Dash
2-6
Charlotte Stone Crabs
Record
Bradenton Marauders
7-1
Carolina Mudcats
6-2
Cocoa Flyers
8-0
Dunedin Blue Jays
4-4
Florida Fire Frogs
6-2
Frederick Keys
6-2
Hudson Valley Renegades
3-5
Jupiter Hammerheads
4-4
Lakeland Flying Tigers
5-3
Lynchburg Hillcats
2-6
Oxford Owls
4-4
Salem Red Sox
8-0
St. Lucie Mets
3-5
Tampa Tarpons
5-3
Traverse City Pit Spitters
4-4
Virginia Beach Mariners
4-4
Winston-Salem Dash
3-5
Cocoa Flyers
Record
Bradenton Marauders
4-4
Carolina Mudcats
6-2
Charlotte Stone Crabs
0-8
Dunedin Blue Jays
1-7
Florida Fire Frogs
5-3
Frederick Keys
1-7
Hudson Valley Renegades
4-4
Jupiter Hammerheads
1-7
Lakeland Flying Tigers
4-4
Lynchburg Hillcats
1-7
Oxford Owls
0-8
Salem Red Sox
8-0
St. Lucie Mets
3-5
Tampa Tarpons
6-2
Traverse City Pit Spitters
1-7
Virginia Beach Mariners
1-7
Winston-Salem Dash
2-6
Dunedin Blue Jays
Record
Bradenton Marauders
4-4
Carolina Mudcats
6-2
Charlotte Stone Crabs
4-4
Cocoa Flyers
7-1
Florida Fire Frogs
5-3
Frederick Keys
4-4
Hudson Valley Renegades
6-2
Jupiter Hammerheads
7-1
Lakeland Flying Tigers
2-6
Lynchburg Hillcats
4-4
Oxford Owls
3-5
Salem Red Sox
3-5
St. Lucie Mets
3-5
Tampa Tarpons
5-3
Traverse City Pit Spitters
2-6
Virginia Beach Mariners
4-4
Winston-Salem Dash
2-6
Florida Fire Frogs
Record
Bradenton Marauders
5-3
Carolina Mudcats
5-3
Charlotte Stone Crabs
2-6
Cocoa Flyers
3-5
Dunedin Blue Jays
3-5
Frederick Keys
3-5
Hudson Valley Renegades
3-5
Jupiter Hammerheads
2-6
Lakeland Flying Tigers
4-4
Lynchburg Hillcats
3-5
Oxford Owls
1-7
Salem Red Sox
3-5
St. Lucie Mets
4-4
Tampa Tarpons
5-3
Traverse City Pit Spitters
2-6
Virginia Beach Mariners
3-5
Winston-Salem Dash
5-3
Frederick Keys
Record
Bradenton Marauders
5-3
Carolina Mudcats
6-2
Charlotte Stone Crabs
2-6
Cocoa Flyers
7-1
Dunedin Blue Jays
4-4
Florida Fire Frogs
5-3
Hudson Valley Renegades
4-4
Jupiter Hammerheads
3-5
Lakeland Flying Tigers
5-3
Lynchburg Hillcats
6-2
Oxford Owls
1-7
Salem Red Sox
4-4
St. Lucie Mets
3-5
Tampa Tarpons
7-1
Traverse City Pit Spitters
3-5
Virginia Beach Mariners
4-4
Winston-Salem Dash
4-4
High Desert Mavericks
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
6-2
Lake Elsinore Storm
7-1
Lancaster JetHawks
3-5
Martinez Clippers
5-3
Modesto Nuts
3-5
Napa Silverados
6-2
Pittsburg Diamonds
5-3
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
4-4
Riverside Red Wave
6-2
San Bernardino Stampede
3-5
San Jose Giants
5-3
Santa Cruz Cruisers
3-5
Sonoma Stompers
1-7
Stockton Ports
4-4
Temecula Udder Tuggers
6-2
Ventura Gulls
3-5
Visalia Rawhide
3-5
Hudson Valley Renegades
Record
Bradenton Marauders
5-3
Carolina Mudcats
5-3
Charlotte Stone Crabs
5-3
Cocoa Flyers
4-4
Dunedin Blue Jays
2-6
Florida Fire Frogs
5-3
Frederick Keys
4-4
Jupiter Hammerheads
2-6
Lakeland Flying Tigers
5-3
Lynchburg Hillcats
5-3
Oxford Owls
4-4
Salem Red Sox
8-0
St. Lucie Mets
6-2
Tampa Tarpons
6-2
Traverse City Pit Spitters
4-4
Virginia Beach Mariners
4-4
Winston-Salem Dash
6-2
Jupiter Hammerheads
Record
Bradenton Marauders
4-4
Carolina Mudcats
5-3
Charlotte Stone Crabs
4-4
Cocoa Flyers
7-1
Dunedin Blue Jays
1-7
Florida Fire Frogs
6-2
Frederick Keys
5-3
Hudson Valley Renegades
6-2
Lakeland Flying Tigers
5-3
Lynchburg Hillcats
7-1
Oxford Owls
5-3
Salem Red Sox
6-2
St. Lucie Mets
5-3
Tampa Tarpons
4-4
Traverse City Pit Spitters
7-1
Virginia Beach Mariners
6-2
Winston-Salem Dash
3-5
Lake Elsinore Storm
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
0-8
High Desert Mavericks
1-7
Lancaster JetHawks
3-5
Martinez Clippers
4-4
Modesto Nuts
1-7
Napa Silverados
1-7
Pittsburg Diamonds
2-6
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
3-5
Riverside Red Wave
3-5
San Bernardino Stampede
1-7
San Jose Giants
0-8
Santa Cruz Cruisers
0-8
Sonoma Stompers
0-8
Stockton Ports
2-6
Temecula Udder Tuggers
4-4
Ventura Gulls
0-8
Visalia Rawhide
0-8
Lakeland Flying Tigers
Record
Bradenton Marauders
6-2
Carolina Mudcats
4-4
Charlotte Stone Crabs
3-5
Cocoa Flyers
4-4
Dunedin Blue Jays
6-2
Florida Fire Frogs
4-4
Frederick Keys
3-5
Hudson Valley Renegades
3-5
Jupiter Hammerheads
3-5
Lynchburg Hillcats
4-4
Oxford Owls
1-7
Salem Red Sox
6-2
St. Lucie Mets
2-6
Tampa Tarpons
3-5
Traverse City Pit Spitters
3-5
Virginia Beach Mariners
2-6
Winston-Salem Dash
5-3
Lancaster JetHawks
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
1-7
High Desert Mavericks
5-3
Lake Elsinore Storm
5-3
Martinez Clippers
3-5
Modesto Nuts
3-5
Napa Silverados
6-2
Pittsburg Diamonds
5-3
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
2-6
Riverside Red Wave
5-3
San Bernardino Stampede
4-4
San Jose Giants
3-5
Santa Cruz Cruisers
4-4
Sonoma Stompers
2-6
Stockton Ports
3-5
Temecula Udder Tuggers
4-4
Ventura Gulls
3-5
Visalia Rawhide
4-4
Lynchburg Hillcats
Record
Bradenton Marauders
6-2
Carolina Mudcats
4-4
Charlotte Stone Crabs
6-2
Cocoa Flyers
7-1
Dunedin Blue Jays
4-4
Florida Fire Frogs
5-3
Frederick Keys
2-6
Hudson Valley Renegades
3-5
Jupiter Hammerheads
1-7
Lakeland Flying Tigers
4-4
Oxford Owls
4-4
Salem Red Sox
8-0
St. Lucie Mets
5-3
Tampa Tarpons
6-2
Traverse City Pit Spitters
6-2
Virginia Beach Mariners
2-6
Winston-Salem Dash
3-5
Martinez Clippers
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
5-3
High Desert Mavericks
3-5
Lake Elsinore Storm
4-4
Lancaster JetHawks
5-3
Modesto Nuts
1-7
Napa Silverados
2-6
Pittsburg Diamonds
8-0
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
5-3
Riverside Red Wave
6-2
San Bernardino Stampede
1-7
San Jose Giants
2-6
Santa Cruz Cruisers
4-4
Sonoma Stompers
1-7
Stockton Ports
4-4
Temecula Udder Tuggers
4-4
Ventura Gulls
1-7
Visalia Rawhide
4-4
Modesto Nuts
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
6-2
High Desert Mavericks
5-3
Lake Elsinore Storm
7-1
Lancaster JetHawks
5-3
Martinez Clippers
7-1
Napa Silverados
3-5
Pittsburg Diamonds
8-0
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
5-3
Riverside Red Wave
7-1
San Bernardino Stampede
4-4
San Jose Giants
5-3
Santa Cruz Cruisers
7-1
Sonoma Stompers
3-5
Stockton Ports
7-1
Temecula Udder Tuggers
6-2
Ventura Gulls
3-5
Visalia Rawhide
6-2
Napa Silverados
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
2-6
High Desert Mavericks
2-6
Lake Elsinore Storm
7-1
Lancaster JetHawks
2-6
Martinez Clippers
6-2
Modesto Nuts
5-3
Pittsburg Diamonds
7-1
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
3-5
Riverside Red Wave
8-0
San Bernardino Stampede
1-7
San Jose Giants
1-7
Santa Cruz Cruisers
2-6
Sonoma Stompers
2-6
Stockton Ports
3-5
Temecula Udder Tuggers
3-5
Ventura Gulls
5-3
Visalia Rawhide
1-7
Oxford Owls
Record
Bradenton Marauders
5-3
Carolina Mudcats
6-2
Charlotte Stone Crabs
4-4
Cocoa Flyers
8-0
Dunedin Blue Jays
5-3
Florida Fire Frogs
7-1
Frederick Keys
7-1
Hudson Valley Renegades
4-4
Jupiter Hammerheads
3-5
Lakeland Flying Tigers
7-1
Lynchburg Hillcats
4-4
Salem Red Sox
6-2
St. Lucie Mets
6-2
Tampa Tarpons
7-1
Traverse City Pit Spitters
8-0
Virginia Beach Mariners
5-3
Winston-Salem Dash
5-3
Pittsburg Diamonds
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
1-7
High Desert Mavericks
3-5
Lake Elsinore Storm
6-2
Lancaster JetHawks
3-5
Martinez Clippers
0-8
Modesto Nuts
0-8
Napa Silverados
1-7
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
1-7
Riverside Red Wave
4-4
San Bernardino Stampede
3-5
San Jose Giants
0-8
Santa Cruz Cruisers
0-8
Sonoma Stompers
0-8
Stockton Ports
1-7
Temecula Udder Tuggers
2-6
Ventura Gulls
1-7
Visalia Rawhide
0-8
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
2-6
High Desert Mavericks
4-4
Lake Elsinore Storm
5-3
Lancaster JetHawks
6-2
Martinez Clippers
3-5
Modesto Nuts
3-5
Napa Silverados
5-3
Pittsburg Diamonds
7-1
Riverside Red Wave
6-2
San Bernardino Stampede
3-5
San Jose Giants
2-6
Santa Cruz Cruisers
4-4
Sonoma Stompers
3-5
Stockton Ports
4-4
Temecula Udder Tuggers
8-0
Ventura Gulls
3-5
Visalia Rawhide
3-5
Riverside Red Wave
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
2-6
High Desert Mavericks
2-6
Lake Elsinore Storm
5-3
Lancaster JetHawks
3-5
Martinez Clippers
2-6
Modesto Nuts
1-7
Napa Silverados
0-8
Pittsburg Diamonds
4-4
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
2-6
San Bernardino Stampede
0-8
San Jose Giants
1-7
Santa Cruz Cruisers
0-8
Sonoma Stompers
1-7
Stockton Ports
0-8
Temecula Udder Tuggers
1-7
Ventura Gulls
1-7
Visalia Rawhide
2-6
Salem Red Sox
Record
Bradenton Marauders
4-4
Carolina Mudcats
6-2
Charlotte Stone Crabs
0-8
Cocoa Flyers
0-8
Dunedin Blue Jays
5-3
Florida Fire Frogs
5-3
Frederick Keys
4-4
Hudson Valley Renegades
0-8
Jupiter Hammerheads
2-6
Lakeland Flying Tigers
2-6
Lynchburg Hillcats
0-8
Oxford Owls
2-6
St. Lucie Mets
4-4
Tampa Tarpons
3-5
Traverse City Pit Spitters
1-7
Virginia Beach Mariners
3-5
Winston-Salem Dash
1-7
San Bernardino Stampede
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
5-3
High Desert Mavericks
5-3
Lake Elsinore Storm
7-1
Lancaster JetHawks
4-4
Martinez Clippers
7-1
Modesto Nuts
4-4
Napa Silverados
7-1
Pittsburg Diamonds
5-3
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
5-3
Riverside Red Wave
8-0
San Jose Giants
2-6
Santa Cruz Cruisers
6-2
Sonoma Stompers
3-5
Stockton Ports
3-5
Temecula Udder Tuggers
6-2
Ventura Gulls
1-7
Visalia Rawhide
6-2
San Jose Giants
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
5-3
High Desert Mavericks
3-5
Lake Elsinore Storm
8-0
Lancaster JetHawks
5-3
Martinez Clippers
6-2
Modesto Nuts
3-5
Napa Silverados
7-1
Pittsburg Diamonds
8-0
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
6-2
Riverside Red Wave
7-1
San Bernardino Stampede
6-2
Santa Cruz Cruisers
0-8
Sonoma Stompers
6-2
Stockton Ports
5-3
Temecula Udder Tuggers
7-1
Ventura Gulls
5-3
Visalia Rawhide
4-4
Santa Cruz Cruisers
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
4-4
High Desert Mavericks
5-3
Lake Elsinore Storm
8-0
Lancaster JetHawks
4-4
Martinez Clippers
4-4
Modesto Nuts
1-7
Napa Silverados
6-2
Pittsburg Diamonds
8-0
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
4-4
Riverside Red Wave
8-0
San Bernardino Stampede
2-6
San Jose Giants
8-0
Sonoma Stompers
5-3
Stockton Ports
3-5
Temecula Udder Tuggers
6-2
Ventura Gulls
5-3
Visalia Rawhide
5-3
Sonoma Stompers
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
2-6
High Desert Mavericks
7-1
Lake Elsinore Storm
8-0
Lancaster JetHawks
6-2
Martinez Clippers
7-1
Modesto Nuts
5-3
Napa Silverados
6-2
Pittsburg Diamonds
8-0
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
5-3
Riverside Red Wave
7-1
San Bernardino Stampede
5-3
San Jose Giants
2-6
Santa Cruz Cruisers
3-5
Stockton Ports
5-3
Temecula Udder Tuggers
4-4
Ventura Gulls
4-4
Visalia Rawhide
5-3
St. Lucie Mets
Record
Bradenton Marauders
5-3
Carolina Mudcats
6-2
Charlotte Stone Crabs
5-3
Cocoa Flyers
5-3
Dunedin Blue Jays
5-3
Florida Fire Frogs
4-4
Frederick Keys
5-3
Hudson Valley Renegades
2-6
Jupiter Hammerheads
3-5
Lakeland Flying Tigers
6-2
Lynchburg Hillcats
3-5
Oxford Owls
2-6
Salem Red Sox
4-4
Tampa Tarpons
3-5
Traverse City Pit Spitters
5-3
Virginia Beach Mariners
5-3
Winston-Salem Dash
1-7
Stockton Ports
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
5-3
High Desert Mavericks
4-4
Lake Elsinore Storm
6-2
Lancaster JetHawks
5-3
Martinez Clippers
4-4
Modesto Nuts
1-7
Napa Silverados
5-3
Pittsburg Diamonds
7-1
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
4-4
Riverside Red Wave
8-0
San Bernardino Stampede
5-3
San Jose Giants
3-5
Santa Cruz Cruisers
5-3
Sonoma Stompers
3-5
Temecula Udder Tuggers
4-4
Ventura Gulls
3-5
Visalia Rawhide
4-4
Tampa Tarpons
Record
Bradenton Marauders
4-4
Carolina Mudcats
2-6
Charlotte Stone Crabs
3-5
Cocoa Flyers
2-6
Dunedin Blue Jays
3-5
Florida Fire Frogs
3-5
Frederick Keys
1-7
Hudson Valley Renegades
2-6
Jupiter Hammerheads
4-4
Lakeland Flying Tigers
5-3
Lynchburg Hillcats
2-6
Oxford Owls
1-7
Salem Red Sox
5-3
St. Lucie Mets
5-3
Traverse City Pit Spitters
1-7
Virginia Beach Mariners
4-4
Winston-Salem Dash
3-5
Temecula Udder Tuggers
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
1-7
High Desert Mavericks
2-6
Lake Elsinore Storm
4-4
Lancaster JetHawks
4-4
Martinez Clippers
4-4
Modesto Nuts
2-6
Napa Silverados
5-3
Pittsburg Diamonds
6-2
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
0-8
Riverside Red Wave
7-1
San Bernardino Stampede
2-6
San Jose Giants
1-7
Santa Cruz Cruisers
2-6
Sonoma Stompers
4-4
Stockton Ports
4-4
Ventura Gulls
1-7
Visalia Rawhide
3-5
Traverse City Pit Spitters
Record
Bradenton Marauders
8-0
Carolina Mudcats
6-2
Charlotte Stone Crabs
4-4
Cocoa Flyers
7-1
Dunedin Blue Jays
6-2
Florida Fire Frogs
6-2
Frederick Keys
5-3
Hudson Valley Renegades
4-4
Jupiter Hammerheads
1-7
Lakeland Flying Tigers
5-3
Lynchburg Hillcats
2-6
Oxford Owls
0-8
Salem Red Sox
7-1
St. Lucie Mets
3-5
Tampa Tarpons
7-1
Virginia Beach Mariners
5-3
Winston-Salem Dash
4-4
Ventura Gulls
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
4-4
High Desert Mavericks
5-3
Lake Elsinore Storm
8-0
Lancaster JetHawks
5-3
Martinez Clippers
7-1
Modesto Nuts
5-3
Napa Silverados
3-5
Pittsburg Diamonds
7-1
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
5-3
Riverside Red Wave
7-1
San Bernardino Stampede
7-1
San Jose Giants
3-5
Santa Cruz Cruisers
3-5
Sonoma Stompers
4-4
Stockton Ports
5-3
Temecula Udder Tuggers
7-1
Visalia Rawhide
4-4
Virginia Beach Mariners
Record
Bradenton Marauders
5-3
Carolina Mudcats
7-1
Charlotte Stone Crabs
4-4
Cocoa Flyers
7-1
Dunedin Blue Jays
4-4
Florida Fire Frogs
5-3
Frederick Keys
4-4
Hudson Valley Renegades
4-4
Jupiter Hammerheads
2-6
Lakeland Flying Tigers
6-2
Lynchburg Hillcats
6-2
Oxford Owls
3-5
Salem Red Sox
5-3
St. Lucie Mets
3-5
Tampa Tarpons
4-4
Traverse City Pit Spitters
3-5
Winston-Salem Dash
2-6
Visalia Rawhide
Record
Bakersfield Blaze
5-3
High Desert Mavericks
5-3
Lake Elsinore Storm
8-0
Lancaster JetHawks
4-4
Martinez Clippers
4-4
Modesto Nuts
2-6
Napa Silverados
7-1
Pittsburg Diamonds
8-0
Rancho Cucamonga Rattlers
5-3
Riverside Red Wave
6-2
San Bernardino Stampede
2-6
San Jose Giants
4-4
Santa Cruz Cruisers
3-5
Sonoma Stompers
3-5
Stockton Ports
4-4
Temecula Udder Tuggers
5-3
Ventura Gulls
4-4
Winston-Salem Dash
Record
Bradenton Marauders
7-1
Carolina Mudcats
6-2
Charlotte Stone Crabs
5-3
Cocoa Flyers
6-2
Dunedin Blue Jays
6-2
Florida Fire Frogs
3-5
Frederick Keys
4-4
Hudson Valley Renegades
2-6
Jupiter Hammerheads
5-3
Lakeland Flying Tigers
3-5
Lynchburg Hillcats
5-3
Oxford Owls
3-5
Salem Red Sox
7-1
St. Lucie Mets
7-1
Tampa Tarpons
5-3
Traverse City Pit Spitters
4-4
Virginia Beach Mariners
6-2
Thursday, March 28th , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 24.11 Build 85