ROOKIE COMPLEX LEAGUE - U21
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
07/14/2031
 
Ahwatukee Roughnecks Record
Bullhead City Catfish 1-1
Kingman Torts 3-1
Peoria Pride 2-2
Surprise Sidewinders 2-3
Tempe Impalas 3-2
Boca Raton Buccaneers Record
Cape Coral Hammerheads 1-4
Fort Lauderdale Pirates 1-3
Hialeah Gales 0-4
Hollywood Spoonbills 4-1
Kissimmee Kumquats 0-2
Buckeye Quahogs Record
Bullhead City Catfish 3-1
Flagstaff Blue Devils 2-0
Kingman Torts 2-3
Peoria Pride 3-1
Phoenix Armadillos 1-0
Surprise Sidewinders 1-3
Bullhead City Catfish Record
Ahwatukee Roughnecks 1-1
Buckeye Quahogs 1-3
Mesa Saguaros 1-4
Peoria Pride 0-1
Phoenix Armadillos 0-3
Scottsdale Salamanders 1-0
Yuma Gnomes 0-4
Cape Coral Hammerheads Record
Boca Raton Buccaneers 4-1
Gainesville Hogs 0-2
Hialeah Gales 2-3
Hollywood Spoonbills 3-1
Kissimmee Kumquats 2-2
Chandler Ranchers Record
Flagstaff Blue Devils 5-0
Glendale Gauchos 2-2
Mesa Saguaros 2-0
Phoenix Armadillos 4-1
Yuma Gnomes 2-2
Clearwater Threshers Record
Daytona Beach Hurricanes 0-4
Gainesville Hogs 1-3
Kissimmee Kumquats 4-1
Oviedo Catch 2-3
West Palm Beach Dolphins 1-1
Coral Springs Manatees Record
Daytona Beach Hurricanes 2-2
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp 2-2
Oviedo Catch 3-2
Sanibel Sailors 2-0
West Palm Beach Dolphins 1-4
Daytona Beach Hurricanes Record
Clearwater Threshers 4-0
Coral Springs Manatees 2-2
Fort Myers Flamingos 1-4
Miramar Sun Dogs 3-2
Pembroke Pines Herons 2-0
Flagstaff Blue Devils Record
Buckeye Quahogs 0-2
Chandler Ranchers 0-5
Mesa Saguaros 2-2
Phoenix Armadillos 1-3
Yuma Gnomes 3-2
Florence Swordfish Record
Glendale Gauchos 4-1
Scottsdale Salamanders 3-1
Sedona Steers 0-4
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds 3-2
Tempe Impalas 1-1
Fort Lauderdale Pirates Record
Boca Raton Buccaneers 3-1
Hollywood Spoonbills 1-4
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp 3-1
Miramar Sun Dogs 0-2
Sanibel Sailors 4-1
Fort Myers Flamingos Record
Daytona Beach Hurricanes 4-1
Gainesville Hogs 1-3
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp 0-2
Oviedo Catch 1-3
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox 1-0
West Palm Beach Dolphins 3-1
Gainesville Hogs Record
Cape Coral Hammerheads 2-0
Clearwater Threshers 3-1
Fort Myers Flamingos 3-1
Hollywood Spoonbills 0-1
Pembroke Pines Herons 3-2
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox 1-3
Gilbert Geckos Record
Kingman Torts 2-0
Peoria Pride 2-3
Sedona Steers 2-3
Surprise Sidewinders 1-3
Tempe Impalas 2-2
Glendale Gauchos Record
Chandler Ranchers 2-2
Florence Swordfish 1-4
Phoenix Armadillos 4-1
Scottsdale Salamanders 3-1
Sedona Steers 1-1
Hialeah Gales Record
Boca Raton Buccaneers 4-0
Cape Coral Hammerheads 3-2
Hollywood Spoonbills 1-1
Pembroke Pines Herons 1-4
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox 3-1
Hollywood Spoonbills Record
Boca Raton Buccaneers 1-4
Cape Coral Hammerheads 1-3
Fort Lauderdale Pirates 4-1
Gainesville Hogs 1-0
Hialeah Gales 1-1
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox 1-2
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp Record
Coral Springs Manatees 2-2
Fort Lauderdale Pirates 1-3
Fort Myers Flamingos 2-0
Miramar Sun Dogs 2-3
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox 1-0
Sanibel Sailors 2-2
Kingman Torts Record
Ahwatukee Roughnecks 1-3
Buckeye Quahogs 3-2
Gilbert Geckos 0-2
Mesa Saguaros 1-3
Yuma Gnomes 2-3
Kissimmee Kumquats Record
Boca Raton Buccaneers 2-0
Cape Coral Hammerheads 2-2
Clearwater Threshers 1-4
Pembroke Pines Herons 1-3
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox 2-3
Mesa Saguaros Record
Bullhead City Catfish 4-1
Chandler Ranchers 0-2
Flagstaff Blue Devils 2-2
Kingman Torts 3-1
Surprise Sidewinders 4-1
Miramar Sun Dogs Record
Daytona Beach Hurricanes 2-3
Fort Lauderdale Pirates 2-0
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp 3-2
Sanibel Sailors 4-0
West Palm Beach Dolphins 2-2
Oviedo Catch Record
Clearwater Threshers 3-2
Coral Springs Manatees 2-3
Fort Myers Flamingos 3-1
Pembroke Pines Herons 2-2
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox 0-2
Pembroke Pines Herons Record
Daytona Beach Hurricanes 0-2
Gainesville Hogs 2-3
Hialeah Gales 4-1
Kissimmee Kumquats 3-1
Oviedo Catch 2-2
Peoria Pride Record
Ahwatukee Roughnecks 2-2
Buckeye Quahogs 1-3
Bullhead City Catfish 1-0
Gilbert Geckos 3-2
Scottsdale Salamanders 2-0
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds 1-3
Phoenix Armadillos Record
Buckeye Quahogs 0-1
Bullhead City Catfish 3-0
Chandler Ranchers 1-4
Flagstaff Blue Devils 3-1
Glendale Gauchos 1-4
Yuma Gnomes 2-0
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox Record
Fort Myers Flamingos 0-1
Gainesville Hogs 3-1
Hialeah Gales 1-3
Hollywood Spoonbills 2-1
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp 0-1
Kissimmee Kumquats 3-2
Oviedo Catch 2-0
Sanibel Sailors Record
Coral Springs Manatees 0-2
Fort Lauderdale Pirates 1-4
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp 2-2
Miramar Sun Dogs 0-4
West Palm Beach Dolphins 3-2
Scottsdale Salamanders Record
Bullhead City Catfish 0-1
Florence Swordfish 1-3
Glendale Gauchos 1-3
Peoria Pride 0-2
Sedona Steers 2-3
Tempe Impalas 2-2
Sedona Steers Record
Florence Swordfish 4-0
Gilbert Geckos 3-2
Glendale Gauchos 1-1
Scottsdale Salamanders 3-2
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds 1-3
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds Record
Florence Swordfish 2-3
Peoria Pride 3-1
Sedona Steers 3-1
Surprise Sidewinders 2-0
Tempe Impalas 3-2
Surprise Sidewinders Record
Ahwatukee Roughnecks 3-2
Buckeye Quahogs 3-1
Gilbert Geckos 3-1
Mesa Saguaros 1-4
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds 0-2
Tempe Impalas Record
Ahwatukee Roughnecks 2-3
Florence Swordfish 1-1
Gilbert Geckos 2-2
Scottsdale Salamanders 2-2
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds 2-3
West Palm Beach Dolphins Record
Clearwater Threshers 1-1
Coral Springs Manatees 4-1
Fort Myers Flamingos 1-3
Miramar Sun Dogs 2-2
Sanibel Sailors 2-3
Yuma Gnomes Record
Bullhead City Catfish 4-0
Chandler Ranchers 2-2
Flagstaff Blue Devils 2-3
Kingman Torts 3-2
Phoenix Armadillos 0-2
Monday, December 6th , 2021 - OOTP Baseball 22.11 Build 82