ROOKIE COMPLEX LEAGUE - U22
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
12/26/2039
 
Tuesday, December 6th , 2039
Yuma Gnomes: Signed Manager Juan Garza.
Friday, November 25th , 2039
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Signed Manager Alfredo Groves.
Sunday, November 20th , 2039
Surprise Sidewinders: Signed Manager Jason Justus.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Signed Manager Edwin Reyes.
Saturday, November 19th , 2039
Fort Myers Flamingos: Signed Manager Jake Bradford.
Thursday, November 17th , 2039
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: RP Miguel Hernández retired from professional baseball.
Miramar Sun Dogs: RP Pedro Jaramillo retired from professional baseball.
Oviedo Catch: RP Steven Cassidy retired from professional baseball.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: CF Kevin Price retired from professional baseball.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: C Billy Bongiovi retired from professional baseball.
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: 2B Jackson Briggs retired from professional baseball.
Pembroke Pines Herons: RP Raymond Giardia retired from professional baseball.
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: SP Bill Belk retired from professional baseball.
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: 3B Zacharias Pham retired from professional baseball.
Gilbert Geckos: RP C.J. Asbell retired from professional baseball.
Gilbert Geckos: C Jerry Wilcox retired from professional baseball.
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: 1B Algenis Villalobos retired from professional baseball.
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: CF Reed McGary retired from professional baseball.
Buckeye Quahogs: 3B Joaquin Castaneda retired from professional baseball.
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: 2B Julian Fernandes retired from professional baseball.
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: 1B Roy Aguilar retired from professional baseball.
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: RP Richard Cohen retired from professional baseball.
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: LF Brent Ickes retired from professional baseball.
Coral Springs Manatees: 3B Anthony Sproul retired from professional baseball.
Florence Swordfish: RP Woody Williams retired from professional baseball.
Miramar Sun Dogs: RP Lewis D'Angelo retired from professional baseball.
Buckeye Quahogs: RP Ethan Liu retired from professional baseball.
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: CF Vinny Fuentes retired from professional baseball.
Florence Swordfish: RP Chris Lewis retired from professional baseball.
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: RP Steve Morris retired from professional baseball.
Florence Swordfish: RP Thad Peek retired from professional baseball.
Buckeye Quahogs: RP Yonathas Zapata retired from professional baseball.
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: SP Nomar Mendoza retired from professional baseball.
Sanibel Sailors: Hitting Coach Juan Mendoza retires.
Florence Swordfish: Pitching Coach Jeremy Dotson retires.
Buckeye Quahogs: Pitching Coach Zion Shipmon retires.
Fort Myers Flamingos: Manager Eddie Kessler leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Pitching Coach Joe Schubert leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Pitching Coach Dale Whittaker leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Manager Jesus Perez leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Fired Hitting Coach Johnny Murphy.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Fired Manager Jarrod Sobers.
Gainesville Hogs: Pitching Coach Rogelio Quezada leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Gainesville Hogs: Manager Scott Baehr leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Florence Swordfish: Hitting Coach Mike Alarcon leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Buckeye Quahogs: Hitting Coach Dave Blevins leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Chandler Ranchers: Pitching Coach Neil Mitchell leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Gilbert Geckos: Pitching Coach Danny Walpole leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Gilbert Geckos: Hitting Coach David Bennett leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Tempe Impalas: Hitting Coach Kory Franklin leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Tempe Impalas: Pitching Coach Chad Fields leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Manager Alfredo Ayala leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Scottsdale Salamanders: Hitting Coach Jason McTaggart leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Bullhead City Catfish: Pitching Coach Chris Kauffman leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Bullhead City Catfish: Hitting Coach Juan Castro leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Hialeah Gales: Activated 2B Ronald Guo from the injured list.
Hialeah Gales: Activated RP Manuel Ochoa from the injured list.
Sunday, October 16th , 2039
Ahwatukee Roughnecks: Signed Manager Landon Claramitaro.
Tuesday, October 4th , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 2B Alvin Boarman.
Monday, October 3rd , 2039
Fort Myers Flamingos: Received SP Carlos Carales from the international complex.
Tuesday, September 27th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated SP Ravelo Palafox from the injured list.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated RP Dylan Gonzalez from the injured list.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated RP Jim Walbridge from the injured list.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated RP Thomas Ponce from the injured list.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated 2B Andrew Ivy from the injured list.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated RP José Fuentes from the injured list.
Buckeye Quahogs: Activated SP Roddy Ruiz from the injured list.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated RP Christian Lobdell from the injured list.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated SP Ossan Garner from the injured list.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated SP Stewart Williams from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Activated CF James Francoeur from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Activated CL Miles Derrig from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Activated SP Koda Rodriguez from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Pitching Coach Mike Lambrecht retires.
Phoenix Armadillos: Pitching Coach Uhi Siteti retires.
Yuma Gnomes: Manager Georgio Mulazzoni retires.
Ahwatukee Roughnecks: Manager Juan Mancia retires.
Gainesville Hogs: Hitting Coach Mike Causey retires.
Oviedo Catch: Activated C Kameron Scherbarth from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Activated SP Yohalis Alicea from the injured list.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 3B Joaquin Castaneda.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Ferdinand Wilkins.
Monday, September 26th , 2039
Oviedo Catch: Placed C Kameron Scherbarth on the 7-day injured list.
Saturday, September 24th , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Activated SP R.J. Jereb from the injured list.
Wednesday, September 21st , 2039
Oviedo Catch: Activated CL Josiah Reardon from the injured list.
Sunday, September 18th , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated C Jayden Natzel from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Placed SP Yohalis Alicea on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 09/17/2039.
Wednesday, September 14th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent 1B Marco Vizcaya to a minor league contract.
Friday, September 9th , 2039
Gainesville Hogs: Fired Manager Federico Velasco.
Gainesville Hogs: Signed Manager Scott Baehr.
Tuesday, September 6th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent 1B Rob Trujillo to a minor league contract.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent RP German González to a minor league contract.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent RP Júlio Lago to a minor league contract.
Sunday, September 4th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated 3B Virgilio Toja from the injured list.
Thursday, September 1st , 2039
Oviedo Catch: Placed CL Miles Derrig on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/31/2039.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated 3B Carson Huddleston from the injured list.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated RP Del Custer from the injured list.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated RP Alex Hundley from the injured list.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Activated LF Alphonse Haynes from the injured list.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated RP Brennan Bass from the injured list.
Gilbert Geckos: Signed -name %name to a %number-year contract extension.
Wednesday, August 31st , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated RP Jake Rascon from the injured list.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Placed LF Alphonse Haynes on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/29/2039.
Monday, August 29th , 2039
Hialeah Gales: Placed CL David Carmona on the active roster.
Pembroke Pines Herons: 2B Ian McMahon was designated for assignment.
Sunday, August 28th , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed RP Brennan Bass on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/25/2039.
Saturday, August 27th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated RP Nicholas Kelley from the injured list.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed RP Alex Hundley on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/26/2039.
Friday, August 26th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated RP Alex Hundley from the injured list.
Buckeye Quahogs: Activated 2B Robby Milauskas from the injured list.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Activated 3B Mustafa Thomas from the restricted list.
Thursday, August 25th , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed C Jayden Natzel on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/24/2039.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated SP Matt Tellez from the injured list.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed SP Stewart Williams on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/24/2039.
Wednesday, August 24th , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated SP Stewart Williams from the injured list.
Tuesday, August 23rd , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Yonathas Zapata.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Leonard Gonzáles.
Monday, August 22nd , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed RP Jake Rascon on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/21/2039.
Buckeye Quahogs: Placed SP Roddy Ruiz on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/21/2039.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Placed 3B Mustafa Thomas on the restricted list.
Sunday, August 21st , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed RP Del Custer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/20/2039.
Wednesday, August 17th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed RP Thomas Ponce on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/16/2039.
Monday, August 15th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent 1B Jaxson Dukic to a minor league contract.
Sunday, August 14th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated RP David Rose from the injured list.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed RP Nicholas Kelley on the 7-day injured list.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent 1B Ronald Sanders to a minor league contract.
Saturday, August 13th , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated SP Paradis Pena from the injured list.
Friday, August 12th , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Placed 2B Robby Milauskas on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/11/2039.
Thursday, August 11th , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Activated SP Roddy Ruiz from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Activated SP Yohalis Alicea from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Activated SP Jonah DeBiasio from the injured list.
Wednesday, August 10th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed RP Jim Walbridge on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2039.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed 3B Virgilio Toja on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2039.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed RP Alex Hundley on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2039.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated RP Damon McManus from the injured list.
Tuesday, August 9th , 2039
Oviedo Catch: Placed CF James Francoeur on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2039.
Oviedo Catch: Placed SP Koda Rodriguez on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2039.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed 3B Carson Huddleston on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2039.
Monday, August 8th , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated RP Tagashashi Nozaki from the injured list.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated RP Hastings Anderson from the injured list.
Fort Myers Flamingos: C Dominic Skidmore was designated for assignment.
Sunday, August 7th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed RP David Rose on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/06/2039.
Saturday, August 6th , 2039
Oviedo Catch: Activated SS Cameron John from the injured list.
Friday, August 5th , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed SP Ossan Garner on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2039.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed RP José Fuentes on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2039.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated RF Rey Rosas from the injured list.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated CF Don Peebles from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Activated CL Miles Derrig from the injured list.
Thursday, August 4th , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Placed SP Roddy Ruiz on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2039.
Oviedo Catch: Placed SP Yohalis Alicea on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2039.
Wednesday, August 3rd , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated RP Del Custer from the injured list.
Tuesday, August 2nd , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed RP Christian Lobdell on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 08/01/2039.
Hialeah Gales: Activated 1B Josh Coe from the injured list.
Monday, August 1st , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed RP Tagashashi Nozaki on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2039.
Oviedo Catch: Placed CL Josiah Reardon on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2039.
Boca Raton Buccaneers: SS Victor Trattner was designated for assignment.
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Placed RP Rafael Lozano on the active roster.
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Activated RP Rafael Lozano from the injured list.
Saturday, July 30th , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Activated CF Lincoln Weese from the injured list.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed SP Matt Tellez on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/29/2039.
Friday, July 29th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated CF Pablo García from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 27th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent 1B Noah Settle to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, July 26th , 2039
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Activated 2B Hernando Valdez from the injured list.
Monday, July 25th , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated SP Brandon Rutz from the injured list.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed RP Del Custer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/24/2039.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed RP Damon McManus on the 7-day injured list.
Sunday, July 24th , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Placed SP R.J. Jereb on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/23/2039.
Saturday, July 23rd , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Placed CF Lincoln Weese on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/22/2039.
Friday, July 22nd , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent 1B Bobby Taylor to a minor league contract.
Thursday, July 21st , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed 2B Andrew Ivy on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2039.
Wednesday, July 20th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated 3B Elijah Poloski from the restricted list.
Hialeah Gales: Placed CL David Carmona on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/19/2039.
Buckeye Quahogs: Signed free agent CF Lincoln Weese to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, July 19th , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Teyo Gil.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Ethan Liu.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Yulden Casarez.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Tomás Cruz.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP German González.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent 1B Jedd Welling to a minor league contract.
Buckeye Quahogs: Signed free agent LF Killian Tilly to a minor league contract.
Monday, July 18th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed 3B Elijah Poloski on the restricted list.
Oviedo Catch: Activated RP A.J. Balen from the injured list.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Placed 2B Hernando Valdez on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2039.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed free agent DH Kellen Edwards to a minor league contract.
Hialeah Gales: Signed Manager Greg Zietz to a 3-year contract extension.
Thursday, July 14th , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated CF Reed Hatcher from the injured list.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated SS Nicky Hinchcliffe from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 13th , 2039
Hialeah Gales: Placed 1B Josh Coe on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/12/2039.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Activated RF Tyler Parris from the injured list.
Sanibel Sailors: Signed -name %name to a %number-year contract extension.
Tuesday, July 12th , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed SP Brandon Rutz on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2039.
Oviedo Catch: Placed SP Jonah DeBiasio on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2039.
Monday, July 11th , 2039
Bullhead City Catfish: Received SP Torres Mendez from the international complex.
Saturday, July 9th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Activated 3B Brendan Abernathy from the injured list.
Friday, July 8th , 2039
Oviedo Catch: Placed RP A.J. Balen on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2039.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed SP Stewart Williams on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2039.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Activated SS Edgardo Pichardo from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 6th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Activated C Sancho Reyes from the injured list.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Placed RF Tyler Parris on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2039.
Tuesday, July 5th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed RP Dylan Gonzalez on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2039.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed RP Hastings Anderson on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2039.
Monday, July 4th , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed RF Rey Rosas on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2039.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Activated RF Cass Toler from the injured list.
Kingman Torts: Placed RP Craig Scully on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2039.
Yuma Gnomes: Placed CF Yavis La Cruz on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2039.
Yuma Gnomes: Placed 3B Dawson Desrosiers on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2039.
Sunday, July 3rd , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated CF Duncan Austin from the injured list.
Saturday, July 2nd , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Activated SP Luca Sedlock from the injured list.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed SS Nicky Hinchcliffe on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2039.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Placed 3B Brendan Abernathy on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2039.
Friday, July 1st , 2039
Fort Myers Flamingos: Received RF José Carlos Manjarrez from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received 2B Tristan Bello from the international complex.
Chandler Ranchers: Received 1B Eddie Quesada from the international complex.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Received SP Júlio Espana from the international complex.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Received SP Yorvit Mont from the international complex.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed SS Edgardo Pichardo on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/30/2039.
Thursday, June 30th , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed CF Don Peebles on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/29/2039.
Wednesday, June 29th , 2039
Pembroke Pines Herons: Placed CF Reed Hatcher on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2039.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Placed C Sancho Reyes on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2039.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated RF Dalfis Bonilla from the injured list.
Oviedo Catch: Activated RF Royce González from the restricted list.
Tuesday, June 28th , 2039
Hialeah Gales: Placed RP Manuel Ochoa on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2039.
Hialeah Gales: Placed 2B Ronald Guo on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2039.
Oviedo Catch: Placed CL Miles Derrig on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2039.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 1B Killian Tilly.
Monday, June 27th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Placed RF Cass Toler on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2039.
Oviedo Catch: Placed SS Cameron John on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2039.
Sunday, June 26th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed CF Duncan Austin on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2039.
Saturday, June 25th , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed SP Luca Sedlock on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/24/2039.
Oviedo Catch: Placed RF Royce González on the restricted list.
Wednesday, June 22nd , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed SP Ravelo Palafox on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/21/2039.
Tuesday, June 21st , 2039
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Placed CF Pablo García on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/20/2039.
Monday, June 20th , 2039
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Received SP Leo Elizondo from the international complex.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Received SP Yovany Díaz from the international complex.
Buckeye Quahogs: Signed free agent 3B Joaquin Castaneda to a minor league contract.
Gilbert Geckos: Placed 2B Romain Penn on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2039.
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: 1B Che Moffett was designated for assignment.
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: SP David L. Rasmussen was designated for assignment.
Tempe Impalas: SP Yassiel Mendez was designated for assignment.
Tuesday, June 14th , 2039
Buckeye Quahogs: Released LF Josh Schmidt.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released LF Brooks Vest.
Friday, June 10th , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed RF Dalfis Bonilla on the 7-day injured list.
Thursday, June 9th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released RP Lum Kies.
Wednesday, June 8th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released RP Tip Rukavina.
Tuesday, June 7th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released RP Edson Murga.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released SP Sylvester Seeley.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Yasruddin Raja.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Alfredo Albarado.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released RP Angelines Torrez.
Monday, June 6th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released LF Jules Styler.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released SS Vlad Pérez.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released CF Clevon Wernli.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 3B German González.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released LF Calixto Parra.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 2B Royce Estrella.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released 1B Solomon McMinn.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 1B Brenden Suchan.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released C Juan Acuña.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released 3B José Ajanel.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 1B E.J. Lange.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released C Nathanial Ruddy.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released C Jimmy Shimada.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released 2B Eric Goff.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released C Chris Medina.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released 1B Pablo Abreu.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 1B Juan Cabral.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released 1B Matias Pizarro.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released C Noah Jarrell.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released LF Jaba Longoria.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released SS Kevin Wyrzykowski.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released C Marcos Salas.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 2B Elijah Fairless.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released RP Oscar Medina.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released RP Salvador Acuña.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 3B Brando Rios.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released RP Wander Moya.
Buckeye Quahogs: Released 1B Yanser Garza.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released RP Márquis Arredondo.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Released RP Santiago Colon.
Sunday, June 5th , 2039
Fort Myers Flamingos: Received SP Yair Segura from the international complex.
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Received C Cristóbal Martínez from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received 3B Emiliano Ferreira from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Nazzareno Quintana from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Adam Alonzo from the international complex.
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 1B Noah West in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 34, 70th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Laxman Henke in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 35, 71st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted RF A.J. Holloway in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 36, 72nd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Duff Minor in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 37, 73rd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted RF Ron Sandoval in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 1, 74th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Jamison Bond in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 2, 75th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 3B Steven Biliter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 3, 76th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted RF Charlie Todorica in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 4, 77th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Geoff Pointer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 5, 78th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 2B Jacob Millard in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 6, 79th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SS Dallas Berryman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 7, 80th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF Rubin Landau in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 8, 81st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted C Emery Chittum in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 9, 82nd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted RF John Huebner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 10, 83rd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 3B Ian Poirier in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 11, 84th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Brent Hill in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 12, 85th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF Ricky Savell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 13, 86th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted C Thomas Johnsrud in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 14, 87th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Vester Bolinger in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 15, 88th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Tanny Kauffman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 16, 89th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Noah Green in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 17, 90th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF Gavin Shirley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 18, 91st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted C Cameron White in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 19, 92nd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Kurt Cabos in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 20, 93rd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 1B Greg Reyes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 21, 94th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 3B Johan Ojen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 22, 95th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 3B Tim Meyer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 23, 96th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Florencio Acero in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 24, 97th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SS Roderick Buckland in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 25, 98th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF John Porter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 26, 99th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Angelo Aquino in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 27, 100th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Cain Brubaker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 28, 101st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 3B Stuart Roush in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 29, 102nd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SS Konrad Williams in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 30, 103rd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted CF Nikolas Williams in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 31, 104th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SS Domingo Ortega in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 32, 105th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Mark Sasson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 33, 106th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SS Peter Schoen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 34, 107th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted LF Darwin Mee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 35, 108th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Irvin Meyers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 36, 109th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 1B Greg Jones in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 37, 110th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 1B Patrick Jackson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 1, 111st overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Dylan Nagengast in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 2, 112nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Drake Clover in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 3, 113rd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 3B Augustin Machuca in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 4, 114th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Charles Seburn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 5, 115th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 3B Benjamin Porter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 6, 116th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 3B Alex Sullivan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 7, 117th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 2B Andrew Ivy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 8, 118th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted CF Kyle Weiss in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 9, 119th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted CF Noel Bietz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 10, 120th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted LF Wilfred Allan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 11, 121st overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Alexander Tomokane in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 12, 122nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SS Rascoe Cates in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 13, 123rd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Bryon Lingner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 14, 124th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Mark Ellis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 15, 125th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SS Isaac De La Cruz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 16, 126th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Ju-Hwan Jun in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 17, 127th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 3B Steven Davis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 18, 128th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 2B Robby Milauskas in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 19, 129th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 2B Cris Espinosa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 20, 130th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SS Carson Sparks in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 21, 131st overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SS Wade Ray in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 22, 132nd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted RF Joseph Blose in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 23, 133rd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Jimmy Moore in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 24, 134th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted CF Nolberto Samaniego in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 25, 135th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted CF Norman McConnell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 26, 136th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted C Cal Grey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 27, 137th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SS Doug Quintero in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 28, 138th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP George Babcock in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 29, 139th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 3B Roy Deloch in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 30, 140th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SS Noah Anderson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 31, 141st overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted LF Dave Brickey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 32, 142nd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Shayne Valadez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 33, 143rd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted CF Clapper Rosenberg in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 34, 144th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted CF Mason Pavone in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 35, 145th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 1B Jack Baker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 36, 146th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Roger Jenkins in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 37, 147th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Roy Fifield in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 1, 148th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 1B Kaleb Murphy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 2, 149th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted RF Kyler Clark in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 3, 150th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 2B Dave Moran in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 4, 151st overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Lou Wagner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 5, 152nd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 3B Max Patterson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 6, 153rd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Avery Hicks in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 7, 154th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Lyle Bramlage in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 8, 155th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted 3B Benito Ganoung in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 9, 156th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Hunter Halonen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 10, 157th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted C Paul Costa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 11, 158th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Corey Cerniglia in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 12, 159th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Adriel Jiménez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 13, 160th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted LF Jimmy Ziegler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 14, 161st overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Mason Nye in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 15, 162nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Terry Sherlock in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 16, 163rd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SS Dexter Hines in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 17, 164th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted 1B Nicholas Blake in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 18, 165th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C Mason Bruening in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 19, 166th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted RF Atlas Thompson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 20, 167th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Harvey Felde in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 21, 168th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C Ralph Dixon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 22, 169th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Cullen Savo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 23, 170th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Jake Hardman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 24, 171st overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C Wayne Slaven in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 25, 172nd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Jax Joyal in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 26, 173rd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted 3B Hunter Dorsey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 27, 174th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted CL Zach Strain in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 28, 175th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted CF Bassett Kries in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 29, 176th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Jimmy Leonard in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 30, 177th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted 2B Lukas Catlin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 31, 178th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted CF Terell Mpenza in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 32, 179th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted CF Blake Allison in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 33, 180th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Herb Tucker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 34, 181st overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Manny Ricardo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 35, 182nd overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted LF Tuck Haynes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 36, 183rd overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SS Reed Mkrtchyan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 37, 184th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted CF Perry Boggs in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 1, 185th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted RF Kyle Schieler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 2, 186th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted C Tony South in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 3, 187th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted CF Keith Peck in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 4, 188th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Landon Pierce in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 5, 189th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Tony Mays in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 6, 190th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Prescott Lee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 7, 191st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF Jeremiah Scribner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 8, 192nd overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Jimmy John Agic in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 9, 193rd overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Fayette Harrell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 10, 194th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted 1B Kent Croom in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 11, 195th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted RF Josh McClain in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 12, 196th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted CF Cason Zelaya in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 13, 197th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Cameron Sherrier in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 14, 198th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Thomas Norling in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 15, 199th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 3B Roger Lisowski in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 16, 200th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted C Mason Maddox in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 17, 201st overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted 2B Ted McCutcheon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 18, 202nd overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Clarence Dixson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 19, 203rd overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted CF Sebastian Ruch in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 20, 204th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted LF Walter Stern in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 21, 205th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SS Logan McDaniel in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 22, 206th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Lincoln Anderson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 23, 207th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted 2B Cam Engebretson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 24, 208th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Jacob Arellano in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 25, 209th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted CF Kraig Mayorga in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 26, 210th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Lysander Petty in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 27, 211st overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted 3B John Benrud in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 28, 212nd overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted C Hunter Huy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 29, 213rd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Jaxon Espinosa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 30, 214th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Jesse Hunter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 31, 215th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted C Billy Arnholt in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 32, 216th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Vinny Flowers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 33, 217th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted C Nolan Carter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 34, 218th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SS Isaias Hoffman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 35, 219th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted 1B Kevon Adu in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 36, 220th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SS Rumble Reese in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 1, 221st overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted LF Landon Magness in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 2, 222nd overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SS Mendy Amparo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 3, 223rd overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 3B Jeremy Francis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 4, 224th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted 2B Luke Eickhoff in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 5, 225th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Adam Pearson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 6, 226th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted 3B Beavis Radke in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 7, 227th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Levi Lerch in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 8, 228th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Truman Spicer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 9, 229th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted C Robert Goncalves in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 10, 230th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted C Peter Lassley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 11, 231st overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted CF Alex Hicks in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 12, 232nd overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Asher Gilliland in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 13, 233rd overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Colton Bonds in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 14, 234th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Jeremiah Pensky in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 15, 235th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 1B Thomas Richarson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 16, 236th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Razor Zachariassen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 17, 237th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Jared Doherty in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 18, 238th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Derek Boger in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 19, 239th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted RF Dwaine Porfilio in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 20, 240th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted DH Pisarro Salazar in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 21, 241st overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Lou De Santiago in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 22, 242nd overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Pablo Rodríguez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 23, 243rd overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted RF Mark Millan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 24, 244th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Oliver Hanes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 25, 245th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Chance Guido in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 26, 246th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted RF Isaac Gennell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 27, 247th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted RF Jeremy Boily in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 28, 248th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted CF Andy Cowhey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 29, 249th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted C Brad Chang in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 30, 250th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Grouchy Steele in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 31, 251st overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted CF Jack Keeling in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 32, 252nd overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted 1B Gerald Feuer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 33, 253rd overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted C Leighton Masi in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 34, 254th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Alfredo Bustillos in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 35, 255th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SS Ronald Morris in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 36, 256th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted C T.J. Wood in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 1, 257th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted LF Jadon Stuart in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 2, 258th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted 3B A.J. Basile in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 3, 259th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted CF Dillon Lefebvre in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 4, 260th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP King Sharp in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 5, 261st overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Radford Scott in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 6, 262nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SS Prince Poulin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 7, 263rd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF David Branham in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 8, 264th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Gabriel Toolan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 9, 265th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted C Mickey Feltrop in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 10, 266th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 1B Langston Krauss in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 11, 267th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted 2B Iggy McCutchen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 12, 268th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted CF Russ Green in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 13, 269th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted 2B Dean Navarete in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 14, 270th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted 3B Vito Palacio in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 15, 271st overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted CF Lewis Orellana in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 16, 272nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Bill Ishman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 17, 273rd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C Kalen Ingram in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 18, 274th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted 3B Ignacio Alcantar in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 19, 275th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted 3B Charlton Kiser in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 20, 276th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted CF Cedric Jones in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 21, 277th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted RF Josh Welling in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 22, 278th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted C Garrett Swanson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 23, 279th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SS Bentley Kerlin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 24, 280th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SS Matt Horton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 25, 281st overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted CF Baskin Bufi in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 26, 282nd overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SS Tim Burroughs in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 27, 283rd overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted RF Lukas Clements in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 28, 284th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted CF Arnie Vazquez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 29, 285th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted CF Jeremy Morrison in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 30, 286th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C Braiden Bonner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 31, 287th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Courtnay Geers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 32, 288th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Ross Reeves in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 33, 289th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted CF Master Allen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 34, 290th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted C Brody Wood in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 35, 291st overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted CF Curtiss Edmond in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 36, 292nd overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Natalio Paredes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 1, 293rd overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Dillon Laclair in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 2, 294th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted 3B Dylan Burn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 3, 295th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted CF Santiago Plaza in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 4, 296th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 1B Clement Burnley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 5, 297th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted LF Ben Osborne in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 6, 298th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted C Truman Montgomery in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 7, 299th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted RF Jeff Sherman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 8, 300th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted CF Troy Murdoch in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 9, 301st overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SS Stephen Hatty in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 10, 302nd overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 3B Connor Coleman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 11, 303rd overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted RF Emesto Soler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 12, 304th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted LF Weldon Broadbent in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 13, 305th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SS Vic Nix in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 14, 306th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted CF Andrew Washington in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 15, 307th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted LF Francisco Acevedo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 16, 308th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted CF Simeon Price in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 17, 309th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C Moises Liranzo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 18, 310th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted 1B J.J. Buchanan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 19, 311st overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SP Ryker Kowalski in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 20, 312nd overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted CF Tony Sherrard in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 21, 313rd overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted CF Jeremy Larsen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 22, 314th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted 3B Waylon Contreras in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 23, 315th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Rafael Antonello in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 24, 316th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted CF Ayden Lorenzano in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 25, 317th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Wayne Martin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 26, 318th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SS Grady Nichols in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 27, 319th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted RF Ralph Carty in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 28, 320th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted SP Drew Giles in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 29, 321st overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted C Alex Fleming in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 30, 322nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 3B Cade Holcomb in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 31, 323rd overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted 3B James Marquez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 32, 324th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Vincent Anderson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 33, 325th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Matt Tellez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 34, 326th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Doug Richardson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 35, 327th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted 2B Jeremiah Josten in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 36, 328th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP Jonathan Woodberry in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 1, 329th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted 3B Cole Nordenstrom in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 2, 330th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted LF Douglas Erdelyi in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 3, 331st overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted CF Elijah Schlueter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 4, 332nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Randy Aparicio in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 5, 333rd overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted 1B Vernon Occhino in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 6, 334th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Ivan Claudy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 7, 335th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SS Jason Marsh in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 8, 336th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted RF Jayden Leverette in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 9, 337th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SS Merrill Gilmore in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 10, 338th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted CF Stephen Evans in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 11, 339th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SS Linus Briales in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 12, 340th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted CF Brennan Brooks in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 13, 341st overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Noah Kidwell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 14, 342nd overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Nil De La Rosa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 15, 343rd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted RF Julian Bradley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 16, 344th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted LF Scott Pugh in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 17, 345th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted C Dylan Jakab in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 18, 346th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted CL Kane Perez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 19, 347th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted RF Preston Eastman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 20, 348th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted 3B Jack Boyle in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 21, 349th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted 3B Jared Dennis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 22, 350th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted 1B Gervasio D'Elia in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 23, 351st overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted 2B Isaac Hauff in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 24, 352nd overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Ethan Ferguson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 25, 353rd overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Jayden Spencer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 26, 354th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted CL Leland Penrod in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 27, 355th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted C Tucker Wright in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 28, 356th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted RF Wyatt Kenny in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 29, 357th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted 2B Alvin Hatton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 30, 358th overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted RF Tony Radomski in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 31, 359th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted 1B Jake Svoboda in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 32, 360th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Riley Rodriguez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 33, 361st overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SS Landon Camp in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 34, 362nd overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted 2B Lance Mastroianni in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 35, 363rd overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted RF Shane Lare in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 36, 364th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SS Micky Keller in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 1, 365th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted CF Ricky Owen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 2, 366th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted 2B Ryder Vossler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 3, 367th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted LF Marty Simes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 4, 368th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Jeremy Reinke in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 5, 369th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SS Wallace Black in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 6, 370th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted 2B A.J. Rogan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 7, 371st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF Buddy Cedillo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 8, 372nd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SS Dominic Snider in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 9, 373rd overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SS Roy Louis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 10, 374th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 1B A.J. Shen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 11, 375th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted RF Reuben Hughes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 12, 376th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted 3B Elijah Poloski in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 13, 377th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Colton Slocum in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 14, 378th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted 3B Brendan Abernathy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 15, 379th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Lindsey Beury in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 16, 380th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted LF Stetson D'Amico in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 17, 381st overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C Chet Arauz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 18, 382nd overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted 2B Nate Hutch in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 19, 383rd overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted 1B Rick Nawaf in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 20, 384th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted RF Royce González in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 21, 385th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted RF Jeremiah Long in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 22, 386th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Mario Luis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 23, 387th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted 3B Jonah Blakeslee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 24, 388th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Leonel Medsker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 25, 389th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted 2B Lance Moyer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 26, 390th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Wes Cohen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 27, 391st overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted CF Jackson Webster in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 28, 392nd overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Darell Lefebvre in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 29, 393rd overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted 2B Daniel Miramontes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 30, 394th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Rudeldis Quiroz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 31, 395th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Thalio Ismael in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 32, 396th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Marlon Carlisle in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 33, 397th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted CF Enzo Fricano in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 34, 398th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Yadir Armas in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 35, 399th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SS Conner Evans in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 36, 400th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted C Tex Toole in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 1, 401st overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted CF Dexter Taylor in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 2, 402nd overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted C Linden Aliaga in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 3, 403rd overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 2B Ronald Guo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 4, 404th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SS Billy Lawson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 5, 405th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted RP Tony Giovanni in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 6, 406th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted CF Charles Leland in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 7, 407th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 3B Ray Covington in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 8, 408th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted C Aiden Newsome in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 9, 409th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SS Rowan McClellan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 10, 410th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 1B Lisle Silman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 11, 411st overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted RP Drystan Hamm in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 12, 412nd overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted CF Roland Thomas in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 13, 413rd overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Rob Craven in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 14, 414th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted C Sancho Reyes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 15, 415th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 3B Pepe Arango in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 16, 416th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted RF Dustin O'Connor in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 17, 417th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted CF Rick Morton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 18, 418th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C Jackson Karr in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 19, 419th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted LF Zach Eaves in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 20, 420th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted RF Kingston Fairchild in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 21, 421st overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted 3B Luke Olague in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 22, 422nd overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted 2B Andrew Mauro in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 23, 423rd overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted SP Simon Hoffman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 24, 424th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted 3B Killian Nagy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 25, 425th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted 1B Derrek Pommier in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 26, 426th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Noah Ryman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 27, 427th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted C Joe Lucas in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 28, 428th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Virgil Edworthy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 29, 429th overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted SP James Shepard in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 30, 430th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Brad Fryer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 31, 431st overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Mathew Warthen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 32, 432nd overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Ross Sperber in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 33, 433rd overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted CF Jeronimo Guzman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 34, 434th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted CF Pete Squire in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 35, 435th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted 2B Kelvin Benett in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 36, 436th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SS Titus Ginn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 1, 437th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted CF Lloyd Avellano in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 2, 438th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted 2B Jeff Allen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 3, 439th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted CF Soren Jett in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 4, 440th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted 3B Mark Bowles in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 5, 441st overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Eli Walters in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 6, 442nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SS Ethan Drzic in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 7, 443rd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 2B Colin Gort in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 8, 444th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SS Justin Kalantarova in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 9, 445th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted CF Frank Luong in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 10, 446th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted RF Ry Bartik in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 11, 447th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted CF Lincoln Greco in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 12, 448th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted 1B Daren Green in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 13, 449th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted 2B Jovani Lomax in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 14, 450th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted RF Clay Poulin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 15, 451st overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 3B Murdock Schneider in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 16, 452nd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted RF Liam Keefe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 17, 453rd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted 1B Gerardo Jiron in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 18, 454th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Rodney Myers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 19, 455th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SP Kirby Cady in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 20, 456th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted 3B Wes Stralow in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 21, 457th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted 3B Travis Heckman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 22, 458th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted 3B Liam Bowman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 23, 459th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted LF James Magnotta in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 24, 460th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted CF Jayden Cook in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 25, 461st overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted RF Pete Blanchett in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 26, 462nd overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Murray Green in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 27, 463rd overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted 3B Ethan Adams in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 28, 464th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted C D.J. Stokes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 29, 465th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted RF Al Lawrence in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 30, 466th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Zowie Hawe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 31, 467th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Branson Johns in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 32, 468th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted 2B Jaydon Springer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 33, 469th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SS Ronald Alpert in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 34, 470th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SS Skip Gilardi in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 35, 471st overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted LF Patrick Withrow in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 36, 472nd overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Tony Laroche in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 1, 473rd overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted RF Tyler Crowley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 2, 474th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted C T.J. Arrowsmith in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 3, 475th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 3B Zachary Norat in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 4, 476th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Kamden Pineda in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 5, 477th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted RP Ben Vega in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 6, 478th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Zoe Hope in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 7, 479th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted 3B Ares Smith in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 8, 480th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Cal Marisov in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 9, 481st overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted CF Israel Lussier in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 10, 482nd overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 2B Pierrot Ross in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 11, 483rd overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Oscar Soli in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 12, 484th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted CF Aaron Nez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 13, 485th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted CF Kiefer Astarita in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 14, 486th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted RF Logan Mikes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 15, 487th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 3B Thomas O'Shaughnessy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 16, 488th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SS Don Bower in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 17, 489th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted 2B Noah Scott in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 18, 490th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted 2B Ervan Barrett in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 19, 491st overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted 1B Ken Steffenhagen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 20, 492nd overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SS Townes Gillis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 21, 493rd overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted RF Brandon McCloud in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 22, 494th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted RF Mike Wise in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 23, 495th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted 3B Clarence Harris in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 24, 496th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted CF Rigo Rothman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 25, 497th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted CF Solomon Anal in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 26, 498th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Ron Taylor in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 27, 499th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted CF Jimmy Silverberg in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 28, 500th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted CF Jack Feinberg in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 29, 501st overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Hunter Locklin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 30, 502nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 1B Damien Magee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 31, 503rd overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted 3B Jaden White in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 32, 504th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SS Robbie Baxter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 33, 505th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Tom Abueg in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 34, 506th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SS Olin Scheller in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 35, 507th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted CF Clay Friel in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 36, 508th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Owen Beaver in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 1, 509th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Michael Long in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 2, 510th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted C Homer Bocanegra in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 3, 511st overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 3B Giraldo Dalton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 4, 512nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Vester Bowditch in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 5, 513rd overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Timmy Calvaruso in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 6, 514th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted RF Erwin Pabon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 7, 515th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted LF Boris Mercer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 8, 516th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted LF Reid Scott in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 9, 517th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SS Matthew Murphy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 10, 518th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 2B Casimiro Brueckner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 11, 519th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SS Alberto Tijeriña in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 12, 520th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted C Zachary Rivera in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 13, 521st overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted 3B Isaiah Howerton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 14, 522nd overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Demetri Melendez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 15, 523rd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted C D.J. Navarra in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 16, 524th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 2B Pruden McCanna in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 17, 525th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted 2B Lewis Malotte in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 18, 526th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Cyril Buckner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 19, 527th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted 2B Colton Trumbo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 20, 528th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted RF Alexander Neal in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 21, 529th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted 3B Charlie Gordon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 22, 530th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Kaleb Young in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 23, 531st overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted CF Harrison Tye in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 24, 532nd overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted C Iggy Wert in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 25, 533rd overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted RF Blackie Vasquez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 26, 534th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted LF Nolan Bridges in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 27, 535th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted 3B Jim Lebeda in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 28, 536th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Ethan McKinney in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 29, 537th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Marc Sansone in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 30, 538th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Aiden Strickler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 31, 539th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SS Jameson Metzker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 32, 540th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted 2B Richard Conzalez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 33, 541st overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted RP Steve Atwood in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 34, 542nd overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Bernardo Lizama in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 35, 543rd overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SS Carter McMahon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 36, 544th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP Remington Rollin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 1, 545th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted RP Kevin Davis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 2, 546th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted C Alton Clayburn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 3, 547th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 2B Keith Jonas in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 4, 548th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted 3B Ryan Graham in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 5, 549th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Collin Adams in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 6, 550th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Frank Miller in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 7, 551st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Roger Player in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 8, 552nd overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted CF Henry Ward in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 9, 553rd overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SS Liam Spiegel in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 10, 554th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted C Eli Leidigh in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 11, 555th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted CF Lonzo Soper in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 12, 556th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted C Jack Wagner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 13, 557th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted CF Ross Thompson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 14, 558th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted CF Derek Crawford in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 15, 559th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 1B Brian Knowlton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 16, 560th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C John Waters in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 17, 561st overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted RF Quintin Atkins in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 18, 562nd overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SS Marc Cordova in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 19, 563rd overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted CF Rickard Godbold in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 20, 564th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted 2B Ayden Christian in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 21, 565th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted 3B Noah Erven in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 22, 566th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Jack Parry in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 23, 567th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted 3B Page Todd in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 24, 568th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted RF Declan Crutchfield in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 25, 569th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted CF Jon Magee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 26, 570th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted C Felix Avis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 27, 571st overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted SS Kurt Kinder in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 28, 572nd overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SS Ron Lee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 29, 573rd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 2B Aiden Harris in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 30, 574th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted CF Adam Scampi in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 31, 575th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted 3B P.T. Puckett in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 32, 576th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted 2B Romain Penn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 33, 577th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Oscar Matsui in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 34, 578th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Arthur Keene in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 35, 579th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted C Mark Schiller in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 36, 580th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Dwayne Johnson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 1, 581st overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted C Troy Curtin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 2, 582nd overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SS Levi Desrochers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 3, 583rd overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 3B Jonny Hudson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 4, 584th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted C Emmitt Roy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 5, 585th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted RP Noah Gadberry in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 6, 586th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted CF Beau Martin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 7, 587th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Travis Roberts in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 8, 588th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted RF Jeremiah West in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 9, 589th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Landon Harvey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 10, 590th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted CF Salvatore Ritchie in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 11, 591st overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted RF Cale Feingold in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 12, 592nd overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted CF Tommy Patry in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 13, 593rd overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Ron Spadaro in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 14, 594th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted 1B Owen Dooley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 15, 595th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted CF Cameron Palmer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 16, 596th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted LF Brody Copenhaver in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 17, 597th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted CF Barrett Ells in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 18, 598th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Mathias Delacroix in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 19, 599th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted 3B Louis Smith in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 20, 600th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Miles Derrig in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 21, 601st overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted 1B Nathan Ireland in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 22, 602nd overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted RP Camdyn Ingram in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 23, 603rd overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted 3B Phillip Jim in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 24, 604th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted C Noah Wills in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 25, 605th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted 2B Lindsay Gendron in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 26, 606th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted CF Ray Badgerow in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 27, 607th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted SP Salvador Franchini in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 28, 608th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted RP Jay Waltz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 29, 609th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted CF Jess Green in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 30, 610th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Sid Rongsawat in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 31, 611st overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted 2B Gaufred Velazquez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 32, 612nd overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted C Shannon Van Wart in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 33, 613rd overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SS Elijah Schnese in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 34, 614th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Marco Flores in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 35, 615th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted RF Joshua Vee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 36, 616th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted CF Ian Fischer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 1, 617th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted C Obert Caldwell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 2, 618th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted C Liam Rolen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 3, 619th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted C Sean Malvo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 4, 620th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted 2B Curt Solak in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 5, 621st overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Dionte Knox in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 6, 622nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Travis Long in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 7, 623rd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF B.J. Able in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 8, 624th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted LF Rich Poe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 9, 625th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SS Peter Clark in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 10, 626th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 3B Dorian Young in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 11, 627th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted RF Ben Stockwell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 12, 628th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted RF Grayson Woodman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 13, 629th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted RF Oswaldo Dovalina in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 14, 630th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted 2B Wade Cruz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 15, 631st overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted C Elijah Bishman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 16, 632nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Lev Glynn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 17, 633rd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted 2B Jameson Baird in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 18, 634th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Mattie French in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 19, 635th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted C Dave Davis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 20, 636th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted LF Dan Tobin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 21, 637th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted 1B Chance Preble in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 22, 638th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted C Dale Setliff in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 23, 639th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted 2B Landon Armes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 24, 640th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted C Cato Spain in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 25, 641st overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted LF Jacoby Hotchkin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 26, 642nd overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted 2B Ashton Jenkins in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 27, 643rd overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted LF Nelson Amaya in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 28, 644th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Woodie Blackman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 29, 645th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 1B Garett Barnes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 30, 646th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Zion Vansanten in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 31, 647th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted CF Bobby Evans in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 32, 648th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted C Frank Bekoe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 33, 649th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted CF Tymon Glanton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 34, 650th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Luis Mickel in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 35, 651st overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted CF Mohsen Mafi in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 36, 652nd overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted RP Aleks Toran in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 1, 653rd overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SS Tad Alcorn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 2, 654th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted CF Peter Anderson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 3, 655th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 3B Lucas Hearns in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 4, 656th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SS Ethan Shearer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 5, 657th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted 1B J.R. Aguilera in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 6, 658th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted C Sebastian Santiago in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 7, 659th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted LF Court Potenza in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 8, 660th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted 1B Yoselino Marte in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 9, 661st overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted 3B Justin Rakowsky in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 10, 662nd overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 2B Val Rembert in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 11, 663rd overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Timmy Rodenkirch in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 12, 664th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SS Hank Maldonado in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 13, 665th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted RF Alex Dorfman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 14, 666th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted C Marion Upson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 15, 667th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted C Patton Chadbourne in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 16, 668th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Jacob Vanier in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 17, 669th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted 1B Alan Worley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 18, 670th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Isaiah Theriot in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 19, 671st overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted C Dale Brodrick in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 20, 672nd overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted LF Fletcher Curtis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 21, 673rd overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted 2B Tariq Nichols in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 22, 674th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted RP Sam Sanggolo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 23, 675th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted 2B Brian Rinderer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 24, 676th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SS Hugh Schmalz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 25, 677th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted C Bill Scurlock in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 26, 678th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted CF Hunter Nelson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 27, 679th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted C Elijah Baker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 28, 680th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Joe Greer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 29, 681st overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 1B Forrest Threlfall in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 30, 682nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SS Greyson Larrieu in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 31, 683rd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Bernardito Corral in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 32, 684th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted 3B Kaleb Barbera in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 33, 685th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Sawyer Larson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 34, 686th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Dominic Klay in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 35, 687th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted C Tim Newton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 36, 688th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Alex Collin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 1, 689th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted C Tomelty Gray in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 2, 690th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted C Phillip Cunningham in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 3, 691st overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 2B Steve Jurgensmeyer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 4, 692nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Christopher Desgagné in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 5, 693rd overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Dean Wylie in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 6, 694th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted C Wynn Love in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 7, 695th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted C Jayden Natzel in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 8, 696th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SS Kayden Bagnall in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 9, 697th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Hayden Bassler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 10, 698th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted C Kevin Jacobson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 11, 699th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted 1B Magglio Obregon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 12, 700th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SS Clay Labrecque in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 13, 701st overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted RF Kyle Rowe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 14, 702nd overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted RF Zach Chapman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 15, 703rd overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Dan Christopher in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 16, 704th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Edward Sinclair in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 17, 705th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C A.J. De Valdes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 18, 706th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Bray Boswell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 19, 707th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted 1B Mark Martin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 20, 708th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted C Kevin Noll in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 21, 709th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted LF Ethan Busch in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 22, 710th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted 2B Kelly Lynn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 23, 711st overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted C Nat Piazza in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 24, 712nd overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Rollie Griffin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 25, 713rd overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Zach Willmann in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 26, 714th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted RF Andrew Williams in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 27, 715th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted 2B Taylor Brooks in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 28, 716th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Simon Gee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 29, 717th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Shane Gillenwaters in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 30, 718th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Adrian Morris in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 31, 719th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Landon Cummings in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 32, 720th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted 1B Alex Ouellette in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 33, 721st overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted CF Cole Benoit in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 34, 722nd overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Derrin Peloso in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 35, 723rd overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted CF Arsenio Rutherford in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 36, 724th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SS Walt Melton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 1, 725th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted 3B James Steinmetz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 2, 726th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted C Elias Del Monte in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 3, 727th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted CF Eustace Weiser in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 4, 728th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 2B Mark Chavez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 5, 729th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SS Caleb Nyquist in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 6, 730th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Jonathan McLean in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 7, 731st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Russ Ilana in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 8, 732nd overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Bob Acosta in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 9, 733rd overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Bryson Guerin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 10, 734th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 3B Jeff Fischer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 11, 735th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SS Trevor Coffey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 12, 736th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Colton Carver in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 13, 737th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Manuelo Canales in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 14, 738th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SS T.J. Medley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 15, 739th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted C Tris McCall in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 16, 740th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted CF Randall Willis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 17, 741st overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted 3B Marty LaFreniere in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 18, 742nd overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted 2B Dylan Drammeh in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 19, 743rd overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted 3B Andrew McCully in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 20, 744th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted CF Jack Haug in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 21, 745th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted RF Tyler Parris in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 22, 746th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Mark Yeaton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 23, 747th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted C Henry Lindsay in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 24, 748th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted 2B Tom Ballesteros in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 25, 749th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted 3B Roger Humphrey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 26, 750th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SS Malcolm Norman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 27, 751st overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted C Owen Lanier in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 28, 752nd overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Leonard Hall in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 29, 753rd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Andrew Bertheau in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 30, 754th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted RF Fred Bingman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 31, 755th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted LF Ryan Hyland in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 32, 756th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Jon DeJoode in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 33, 757th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted CF Dominic Converse in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 34, 758th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SS Max Hearn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 35, 759th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted 2B Bray Lewis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 21, Pick 36, 760th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Walt Henley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 1, 761st overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SS Hyatt Hawkins in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 2, 762nd overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted C Wade Loving in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 3, 763rd overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted CF Lao Ong in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 4, 764th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SS Kody Heiden in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 5, 765th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted C Arlo Lutyans in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 6, 766th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Tony Joseph in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 7, 767th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF Erhard McKinley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 8, 768th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Brayden Grant in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 9, 769th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP J.R. Hartl in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 10, 770th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted C Ethan Cranfield in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 11, 771st overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Damian Reitmeyer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 12, 772nd overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Dylan Gonzalez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 13, 773rd overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted RP Harley Pinkston in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 14, 774th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SS Hadwin Starcher in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 15, 775th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 3B Matt Chase in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 16, 776th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Magnus Brophy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 17, 777th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Vick Vitelli in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 18, 778th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SS Noah Halfhill in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 19, 779th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted 2B Mika Brouwer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 20, 780th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted RF Jeron Sexton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 21, 781st overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SS James Paradowski in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 22, 782nd overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Jeremy Spangler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 23, 783rd overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted SP Tom Campbell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 24, 784th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SS Dante Woods in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 25, 785th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted 2B Cameron Debo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 26, 786th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Joey Cossey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 27, 787th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted C Peter Bryngelson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 28, 788th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Aidan Pinizzotto in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 29, 789th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted LF Shane Banibrata in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 30, 790th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted RP Tris Leidig in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 31, 791st overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted C Jake Croy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 32, 792nd overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted C Mitch Silverman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 33, 793rd overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted 1B Chad Butler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 34, 794th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted 3B Jeff Buckholz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 35, 795th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP V.J. Castle in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 22, Pick 36, 796th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Brian Gibbon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 1, 797th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted 3B Joe Snyders in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 2, 798th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted C Lloyd Ryan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 3, 799th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 2B Mark Segura in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 4, 800th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted 2B Dan Davis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 5, 801st overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted 3B Kent Benjamin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 6, 802nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted RP George Brightbill in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 7, 803rd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SS Nicky Hinchcliffe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 8, 804th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Kenny Solomon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 9, 805th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted CL Blake Reilly in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 10, 806th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted SP Josh Hardstaff in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 11, 807th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Ruben van der Meer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 12, 808th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted C Jon Sandhoff in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 13, 809th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted RP Steve Oxendine in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 14, 810th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted C Leroy Schaller in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 15, 811st overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted C Clay White in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 16, 812nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SS Jairo Hurdle in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 17, 813rd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Dwayne Griffin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 18, 814th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Roman Jones in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 19, 815th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Frans Parish in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 20, 816th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Ian Fanning in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 21, 817th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Jacob Heinicke in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 22, 818th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Jon Shipp in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 23, 819th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted 3B Harry Marx in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 24, 820th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted RP Stewie Hooks in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 25, 821st overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted C Dustin Wilson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 26, 822nd overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted RF Lane Rosenbaum in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 27, 823rd overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted C Killian Strong in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 28, 824th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Simon Peterson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 29, 825th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted RF Willie Saylor in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 30, 826th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 1B Cooper Kutzler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 31, 827th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted CL Lloyd Gain in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 32, 828th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted RP Mickey Barnard in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 33, 829th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SS Yeison Amaro in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 34, 830th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted C Heath Hoots in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 35, 831st overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted 1B Lamar Dodd in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 23, Pick 36, 832nd overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Mick Wasserman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 1, 833rd overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Brian Gregg in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 2, 834th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted C Jon Steverson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 3, 835th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Alec Roche in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 4, 836th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Paul Neeley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 5, 837th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted RF Mauro Clarrea in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 6, 838th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted C Caleb Tallon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 7, 839th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CF Dylan Callahan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 8, 840th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SS Daniel Anda in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 9, 841st overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Cade Tucker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 10, 842nd overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted 2B Tom Willoughby in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 11, 843rd overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted 3B Austin Goodwin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 12, 844th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Joe Meyers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 13, 845th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Raiko Quiroz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 14, 846th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Easton Glassford in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 15, 847th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted C C.J. Esparza in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 16, 848th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Chris McDowell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 17, 849th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP A.J. Mundt in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 18, 850th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted 2B Isaac Sarfaraz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 19, 851st overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SP Jackson McKee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 20, 852nd overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted CF Ediberto Valentin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 21, 853rd overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted CF Robby Fay in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 22, 854th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Pan Barbazon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 23, 855th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted 2B Joe Hall in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 24, 856th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Aaron Weiland in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 25, 857th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Aiden Tarmann in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 26, 858th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Rick Harlan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 27, 859th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted C Walker Saker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 28, 860th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Woody Caputa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 29, 861st overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Jody Parker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 30, 862nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 1B Denver Stokes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 31, 863rd overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted C Ruben Yoshida in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 32, 864th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted C Austin Eftink in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 33, 865th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted CL Brandon Iwan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 34, 866th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Matt Mataele in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 35, 867th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP Jackson Renteria in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 24, Pick 36, 868th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Augie Enriquez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 1, 869th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Landon Murray in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 2, 870th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SP Ryan Heal in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 3, 871st overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Alec Bosworth in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 4, 872nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Cory Hartwigsen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 5, 873rd overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Steve Fowler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 6, 874th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted RP Richie Kasarjian in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 7, 875th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SS Silas Duehring in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 8, 876th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Dan Assell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 9, 877th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted RP Duane Rengifo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 10, 878th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted SP Scotty Everett in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 11, 879th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Fraser Langley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 12, 880th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted CL Elijah McCarthy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 13, 881st overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted DH Trent Brant in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 14, 882nd overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Ardell Tharp in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 15, 883rd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted CL Thomas Mayer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 16, 884th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted RP Lincoln Hampton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 17, 885th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Max Jones in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 18, 886th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Oliver Stamer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 19, 887th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Jordan Smart in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 20, 888th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Koda Rodriguez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 21, 889th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Olivier Piersma in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 22, 890th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted CF Stan Alley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 23, 891st overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted C Jeff Cox in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 24, 892nd overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Jason Lewis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 25, 893rd overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted 2B Trev Similien in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 26, 894th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted 3B Ronald Matthews in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 27, 895th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted RP Richard Jacobson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 28, 896th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Heath Gilstrap in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 29, 897th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Joe Max Puladeen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 30, 898th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Gabriele Taylor in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 31, 899th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Nicolas Carter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 32, 900th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Caleb Baldwin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 33, 901st overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted RP Thomas Harper in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 34, 902nd overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted RP Vinny Wagner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 35, 903rd overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted RP Evil Pete McAuley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 25, Pick 36, 904th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Joe-Max Gaines in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 1, 905th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SS Nicolás Soto in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 2, 906th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted RP R.J. McGee in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 3, 907th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Augustine Parker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 4, 908th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted 2B Heath Nichols in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 5, 909th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Jafar Mamedov in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 6, 910th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Logan Dunkle in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 7, 911st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Kaysen Constant in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 8, 912nd overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Tyler McDonnell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 9, 913rd overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Kaleb Jackson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 10, 914th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Alex Long in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 11, 915th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted RP Clint Wysocki in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 12, 916th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Logan Noga in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 13, 917th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted 1B Jack Zink in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 14, 918th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Anthony Tye in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 15, 919th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted 2B Alex Roberts in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 16, 920th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted CL Drake Whitaker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 17, 921st overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Beckham Hatfield in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 18, 922nd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Erwin Williams in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 19, 923rd overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Scott Mayora in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 20, 924th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted 2B Nate Perkins in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 21, 925th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Phil Cox in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 22, 926th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP J.J. Sultanian in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 23, 927th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted SP Samuel Porges in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 24, 928th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Jacob Deighan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 25, 929th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted RP Clayton Silberstein in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 26, 930th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted 2B Logan Horn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 27, 931st overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted RP Jemarcus Mention in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 28, 932nd overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Landon Solomon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 29, 933rd overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted SP Teman Pérez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 30, 934th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Xander Boutwell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 31, 935th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Jack Thompson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 32, 936th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted RP Garrison Kelly in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 33, 937th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP D.J. Flores in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 34, 938th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Bryson Snowman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 35, 939th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP Walt Bell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 26, Pick 36, 940th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Big Jim Hood in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 1, 941st overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Joseph Ehret in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 2, 942nd overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SP Brandon Guerin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 3, 943rd overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Gerardo Peralta in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 4, 944th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Cris Byers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 5, 945th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Dusty Wolfe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 6, 946th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP E.J. O'Daniels in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 7, 947th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CL Johnny Cooper in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 8, 948th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Lavar Rodriguez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 9, 949th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP R.J. Jereb in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 10, 950th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted SP Guillen Atherton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 11, 951st overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Latrelle Stevens in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 12, 952nd overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Jack Tyra in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 13, 953rd overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Lewis Harper in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 14, 954th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted RP Anderson De Jesus in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 15, 955th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted RP Dylan Hendricks in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 16, 956th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 2B Clarence Howard in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 17, 957th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Kyle Janisch in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 18, 958th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Heath Yang in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 19, 959th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Mike Strickland in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 20, 960th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Jonah DeBiasio in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 21, 961st overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Iker Barbosa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 22, 962nd overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted C Luke Bowen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 23, 963rd overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted SP Bryce Leonard in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 24, 964th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted RP Ryker Dinwiddie in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 25, 965th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Brandon Bailey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 26, 966th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Sam Keene in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 27, 967th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted RP Jackie Tongpu in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 28, 968th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Dylan Breen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 29, 969th overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted 2B Kelly MacKinnon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 30, 970th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted 3B Elijah Young in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 31, 971st overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Jim Barnhill in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 32, 972nd overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Timmy Otero in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 33, 973rd overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted RP Reggie Elkin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 34, 974th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Kayden Wendel in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 35, 975th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP Jerry Randle in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 27, Pick 36, 976th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP Irv Pump in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 1, 977th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Easton Piotrowski in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 2, 978th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted RP Colby Smart in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 3, 979th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Henry Domenici in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 4, 980th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Aiden Holtham in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 5, 981st overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted RP Isaac Doherty in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 6, 982nd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Ian Hryhoryshyn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 7, 983rd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Cris Allison in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 8, 984th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted RF Chris Walker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 9, 985th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted RP D.J. Merryman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 10, 986th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted SP Russ Pratt in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 11, 987th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Manuel Cabral in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 12, 988th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Grant Julian in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 13, 989th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Gilbert Thacker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 14, 990th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Isaac Bugielski in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 15, 991st overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Glenn Sierra in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 16, 992nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted C Hayden Peterson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 17, 993rd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Ken Baum in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 18, 994th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted C Trent Carter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 19, 995th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Rick Young in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 20, 996th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Peter May in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 21, 997th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Jayce Wheeler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 22, 998th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Joshua Bernier in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 23, 999th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted SP Chris Kassa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 24, 1000th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted CL Jen-Feng Shu in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 25, 1001st overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted CL Benjamin Dodd in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 26, 1002nd overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Jason Downey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 27, 1003rd overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted RP Greyson Klingler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 28, 1004th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Don Nicita in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 29, 1005th overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted 3B V.J. Jackson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 30, 1006th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Bruce Vitale in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 31, 1007th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Ke'Shawn Collins in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 32, 1008th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Blake Radcliffe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 33, 1009th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Hastings Anderson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 34, 1010th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Mike Leden in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 35, 1011st overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP Ric Grice in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 28, Pick 36, 1012nd overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted C Claus Braa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 1, 1013rd overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Cam Murphy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 2, 1014th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SP Coltyn Hofrichter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 3, 1015th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Ryan McKelvey in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 4, 1016th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Bob Costa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 5, 1017th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Fletcher Myers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 6, 1018th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Joe Ki in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 7, 1019th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted CL Kolton Jackson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 8, 1020th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted RP Isaac Mannina in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 9, 1021st overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Jake Rodriguez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 10, 1022nd overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted SP Ted Williams in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 11, 1023rd overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Reinhold Jacoby in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 12, 1024th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Reggie Cruse in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 13, 1025th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted RP Jacques Walton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 14, 1026th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Al Miranda in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 15, 1027th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Melvin Koonce in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 16, 1028th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted RF Declan Flournoy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 17, 1029th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted RP Atherton Eddy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 18, 1030th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted RP Luís Pérez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 19, 1031st overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted RP Vince Farrell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 20, 1032nd overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Noah Horne in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 21, 1033rd overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Fred Mishima in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 22, 1034th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted RP Dave Wiley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 23, 1035th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted SP Eliott Arquette in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 24, 1036th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Robbie Walker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 25, 1037th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Jeremy Lawton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 26, 1038th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Hatim Arshad in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 27, 1039th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted SP B.J. Gates in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 28, 1040th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted RP Jet Davis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 29, 1041st overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted RP George Haney in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 30, 1042nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Kenny McMillan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 31, 1043rd overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted RF Kamden Murray in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 32, 1044th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP R.C. Jone in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 33, 1045th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Ryder Badge in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 34, 1046th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Caiden Emerson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 35, 1047th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted RP Liam Franklin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 29, Pick 36, 1048th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Jaguare Rodriguez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 1, 1049th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Sam Thibeault in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 2, 1050th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SP Dominic Sensibaugh in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 3, 1051st overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Ray Zahn in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 4, 1052nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Geraldo Rios in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 5, 1053rd overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Johnny Moon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 6, 1054th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Mani Cornwell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 7, 1055th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Wayne Rice in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 8, 1056th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Kasen Knecht in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 9, 1057th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted RP Stew Satterwhite in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 10, 1058th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted RP Kayden Abney in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 11, 1059th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Mark Balaprada in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 12, 1060th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Tony Howard in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 13, 1061st overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP J.R. Reyer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 14, 1062nd overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted RP William Weltz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 15, 1063rd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted RP Imari Allen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 16, 1064th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted CL Gordon McDonagh in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 17, 1065th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Michel Pardo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 18, 1066th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SP Landon Ryan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 19, 1067th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Luke Spitzer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 20, 1068th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Danny Wannemacher in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 21, 1069th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted CL Benito Rios in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 22, 1070th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Timo Cabrera in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 23, 1071st overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted SP Devin Thorne in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 24, 1072nd overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Ralph Fukui in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 25, 1073rd overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted RP Dee Jones in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 26, 1074th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Ryan Leeth Jr. in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 27, 1075th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted SP Mathis Carbonneau in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 28, 1076th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted SP Rich Downing in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 29, 1077th overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted RP Liam Dinges in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 30, 1078th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Jacinto Richa in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 31, 1079th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Craig Scully in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 32, 1080th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted RP Zach Laursen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 33, 1081st overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Kendall Badena in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 34, 1082nd overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Josh Grover in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 35, 1083rd overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP Clark Blagden in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 30, Pick 36, 1084th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Cole Coones in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 1, 1085th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Kirk Rodríguez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 2, 1086th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SP Kenny French in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 3, 1087th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Yeremais Rodrigues in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 4, 1088th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Cameron Cormier in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 5, 1089th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Elijah Lambert in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 6, 1090th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted RP Sunny Russell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 7, 1091st overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Andy Hodge in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 8, 1092nd overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted C Octávio Sánchez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 9, 1093rd overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Alex Hoggarth in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 10, 1094th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted SP Ben Rogers Jr. in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 11, 1095th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted CL Jimmy Otto in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 12, 1096th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted CL Harper Hover in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 13, 1097th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted RP Jefrey Paniagua in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 14, 1098th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted RP Titus Forbis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 15, 1099th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Robert Milner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 16, 1100th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Tanny Avans in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 17, 1101st overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted C Axel Leth in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 18, 1102nd overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SP Dan Hill in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 19, 1103rd overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted RP Jimmy Murphy in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 20, 1104th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Richard Nicholson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 21, 1105th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted RP Roland De La Torre in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 22, 1106th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted RP Rayden Kulp in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 23, 1107th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted SP Troy Buchanan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 24, 1108th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Bryant Renoll in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 25, 1109th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Matt Young in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 26, 1110th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Ralph Patterson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 27, 1111st overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted RP José Jiménez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 28, 1112nd overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted RP Brennan Back in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 29, 1113rd overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted RP Josiah Tamez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 30, 1114th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Max Ibbotson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 31, 1115th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Jimmy Leary in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 32, 1116th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Kasim Richardson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 33, 1117th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Tito Bracamonte in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 34, 1118th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Nate Rogers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 35, 1119th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted SP Nat Hill in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 31, Pick 36, 1120th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Bink Black in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 1, 1121st overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted RP Harold Delgado in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 2, 1122nd overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SP Jeremias Bricker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 3, 1123rd overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted RP Colton Winger in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 4, 1124th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Steve Smith in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 5, 1125th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Elliot Duvall in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 6, 1126th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Jace Adcock in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 7, 1127th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Christian Lobdell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 8, 1128th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted C Wilton Perez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 9, 1129th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Jimmy Cummins in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 10, 1130th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted SP Dalton Conrad in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 11, 1131st overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted RP Read Acitelli in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 12, 1132nd overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Alex Hundley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 13, 1133rd overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Damian Monroe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 14, 1134th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted CF Parker Higgs in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 15, 1135th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Matt Livshits in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 16, 1136th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Dave Brockway in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 17, 1137th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted RP Rylan Green in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 18, 1138th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SP Cody Richardson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 19, 1139th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Cliff Malmquist in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 20, 1140th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Theo Straka in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 21, 1141st overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Ewan Peterson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 22, 1142nd overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Curtis Bobzin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 23, 1143rd overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted SP Pinto Godines in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 24, 1144th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Stanley Matos in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 25, 1145th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted RP Jason Rhodes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 26, 1146th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Yan Hughes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 27, 1147th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted SP Jesse Bennett in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 28, 1148th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted RP Hume Maine in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 29, 1149th overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted SP Raimundo Neri in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 30, 1150th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Feliciano Ramos in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 31, 1151st overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted CL Brady Penner in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 32, 1152nd overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted RP Daniel Palmer in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 33, 1153rd overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Arundel Stutsman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 34, 1154th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Abel Israel in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 35, 1155th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted RP Verlaine Caron in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 32, Pick 36, 1156th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Alex Petronio in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 1, 1157th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP John Beltran in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 2, 1158th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Christopher Mickelson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 3, 1159th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Dave Norris in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 4, 1160th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Santiago Saucedo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 5, 1161st overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted RP Francis Kelly in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 6, 1162nd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Rand Manning in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 7, 1163rd overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted SP Julian Goucher in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 8, 1164th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted RP Paul Hail in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 9, 1165th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Bailey Williams in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 10, 1166th overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted SP Glen Van Camp in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 11, 1167th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted SP Adrian Enos in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 12, 1168th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Laris Smith in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 13, 1169th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Michael Pittman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 14, 1170th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Toby Wade in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 15, 1171st overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Puck Franchi in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 16, 1172nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Eric Montiel in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 17, 1173rd overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Jimmy Howell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 18, 1174th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted RP Patrick Householder in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 19, 1175th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Clarence Cheshire in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 20, 1176th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted RP Jayden Grove in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 21, 1177th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted RP Zach Abe in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 22, 1178th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Mark Sandford in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 23, 1179th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted RP Kyle Pierce in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 24, 1180th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Logan Bernard in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 25, 1181st overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Ethan Hudson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 26, 1182nd overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted CL Tony Cowan in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 27, 1183rd overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted SP Nathan Terry in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 28, 1184th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted RP Zach Mays in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 29, 1185th overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted SP Omar Garcia in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 30, 1186th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted RP Braden Stob in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 31, 1187th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Eric Woods in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 32, 1188th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Neymar Dierking in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 33, 1189th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted CL Chase Cone in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 34, 1190th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted RP A.J. De Leon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 35, 1191st overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted CL Elroy Combes in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 33, Pick 36, 1192nd overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted SP Kurt Fritz in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 1, 1193rd overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Matthew St. John in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 2, 1194th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SP Ron Duell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 3, 1195th overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Jeremiah Townsend in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 4, 1196th overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted RP Anderson Alou in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 5, 1197th overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Joe Burgess in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 6, 1198th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Josiah Parks in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 7, 1199th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted RP Asher Uptegrove in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 8, 1200th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Scott Kearney in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 9, 1201st overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Stanton Holt in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 10, 1202nd overall pick).
Scottsdale Salamanders: Drafted SP Kellen Parker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 11, 1203rd overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted RP Reinhard Schädler in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 12, 1204th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted SP Jaden Pleasant in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 13, 1205th overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Patrick Horita in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 14, 1206th overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted SP Carmen Aldama in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 15, 1207th overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Jimmy Jones in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 16, 1208th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Taylor Wood in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 17, 1209th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Chris Tucker in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 18, 1210th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SP Tynan Valenzuela in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 19, 1211st overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Jonathan Kusuma in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 20, 1212nd overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Sean Jiles in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 21, 1213rd overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Kevin Carrillo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 22, 1214th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Miller Miller in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 23, 1215th overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted C Rei Negron in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 24, 1216th overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Anthony Colwell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 25, 1217th overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Gavin Whitsell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 26, 1218th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Isaac Podmanicky in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 27, 1219th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted RP Ayden Jackson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 28, 1220th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted CL Elijah Fulton in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 29, 1221st overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted RP James Love in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 30, 1222nd overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Pascal De Los Angeles in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 31, 1223rd overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Ron Mote in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 32, 1224th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Nick Recchio in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 33, 1225th overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Eliahu Price in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 34, 1226th overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Pat Gliatto in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 35, 1227th overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted RP Corbin Snell in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 34, Pick 36, 1228th overall pick).
Clearwater Threshers: Drafted RP Collin Raber in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 1, 1229th overall pick).
Gainesville Hogs: Drafted SP Jaxon Stewart in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 2, 1230th overall pick).
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Drafted SP Haral Fusco in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 3, 1231st overall pick).
Hialeah Gales: Drafted SP Jacob Crowson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 4, 1232nd overall pick).
Phoenix Armadillos: Drafted SP Curt Reid in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 5, 1233rd overall pick).
Fort Lauderdale Pirates: Drafted SP Romo Medrano in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 6, 1234th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted SP Marshawn Murray in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 7, 1235th overall pick).
Pembroke Pines Herons: Drafted RP Alexander Gammon in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 8, 1236th overall pick).
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Drafted SP Andres Huaracha in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 9, 1237th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Callan Hendershot in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 10, 1238th overall pick).
Surprise Sidewinders: Drafted SP Bono Castillo in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 11, 1239th overall pick).
West Palm Beach Dolphins: Drafted RP Wiley Burich in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 12, 1240th overall pick).
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Drafted RP Orlando Davis in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 13, 1241st overall pick).
Kissimmee Kumquats: Drafted SP Uriel Escamilla in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 14, 1242nd overall pick).
Hollywood Spoonbills: Drafted RP Roland Whalen in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 15, 1243rd overall pick).
Glendale Gauchos: Drafted SP Trent Roley in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 16, 1244th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Bill Ortman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 17, 1245th overall pick).
Daytona Beach Hurricanes: Drafted RP Pinto Caban in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 18, 1246th overall pick).
Chandler Ranchers: Drafted SP Logan Kelly in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 19, 1247th overall pick).
Yuma Gnomes: Drafted SP Carter Stovall in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 20, 1248th overall pick).
Oviedo Catch: Drafted SP Mathew Clerc in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 21, 1249th overall pick).
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Drafted SP Julian Lund in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 22, 1250th overall pick).
Fort Myers Flamingos: Drafted SP Craig Pearlman in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 23, 1251st overall pick).
Sedona Steers: Drafted RP Jean-Philippe Brault in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 24, 1252nd overall pick).
Miramar Sun Dogs: Drafted SP Beckett Bellanger in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 25, 1253rd overall pick).
Mesa Saguaros: Drafted SP Oliver Melendez in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 26, 1254th overall pick).
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Drafted SP Richard Godwin in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 27, 1255th overall pick).
Sanibel Sailors: Drafted RP Aloisio Mauave in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 28, 1256th overall pick).
Peoria Pride: Drafted RP Jack Snow in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 29, 1257th overall pick).
Tempe Impalas: Drafted CL Hudson Majors in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 30, 1258th overall pick).
Buckeye Quahogs: Drafted SP Bryn Spiers in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 31, 1259th overall pick).
Kingman Torts: Drafted SP Louis Fugett in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 32, 1260th overall pick).
Gilbert Geckos: Drafted SP Dylan Randle in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 33, 1261st overall pick).
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Drafted SP Storm Carter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 34, 1262nd overall pick).
Coral Springs Manatees: Drafted SP Jimmy Jackson in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 35, 1263rd overall pick).
Florence Swordfish: Drafted RP Andy Carter in the 2039 first-year player draft (Round 35, Pick 36, 1264th overall pick).
Monday, May 30th , 2039
Fort Myers Flamingos: Received 3B Ché Peña from the international complex.
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Received CF Guillermo Manzano from the international complex.
Saturday, May 21st , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Placed SP Paradis Pena on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2039.
Wednesday, May 4th , 2039
Kingman Torts: Signed -name %name to a %number-year contract extension.
Friday, April 29th , 2039
Hollywood Spoonbills: Signed Manager Chase Underwood.
Tuesday, April 5th , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Activated SP Paradis Pena from the injured list.
Monday, April 4th , 2039
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Received SP J.C. Cadena from the international complex.
Mesa Saguaros: Received SP Gonzalo Figueroa from the international complex.
Mesa Saguaros: Received SP Steiner Dávila from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received SP Emiliano Rodríguez from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received SP Lendy Ornelas from the international complex.
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Received 3B Christián Tejeda from the international complex.
Clearwater Threshers: Received SP Vicente Cabrera from the international complex.
Clearwater Threshers: Received SP Ponziano Lobo from the international complex.
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Received 1B Yohan Viera from the international complex.
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Received SP Jeronimo Constanzo from the international complex.
Chandler Ranchers: Received SP Hugo Estrada from the international complex.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Received RF Ansuro Posada from the international complex.
Scottsdale Salamanders: Received LF Scorpio Rivas from the international complex.
Scottsdale Salamanders: Received SP Luis Antonio Sauced from the international complex.
Scottsdale Salamanders: Received SP Eduardo Silva from the international complex.
Bullhead City Catfish: Received SP Manoel Avalos from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received C Juan Acuña from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received LF Jaba Longoria from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SS Sebastián Orosco from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received LF Calixto Parra from the international complex.
Monday, February 21st , 2039
Fort Myers Flamingos: Received SS Donnie Bustamante from the international complex.
Fort Myers Flamingos: Received SP Pedro Elizarraraz from the international complex.
Fort Myers Flamingos: Received C Curtis Munguia from the international complex.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Received CF Yohandy Marquez from the international complex.
Key Largo Fighting Shrimp: Received SP Alec Cano from the international complex.
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Received C Antonio Gil from the international complex.
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Received SP Fraylin Mendez from the international complex.
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Received SP Bruno Hernández from the international complex.
Cape Coral Hammerheads: Received SP José Herrera from the international complex.
Mesa Saguaros: Received LF Estefan Soto from the international complex.
Mesa Saguaros: Received SP Marco Benavidez from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received C Jaden Munguia from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received SP Olo Salgado from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received C Elieser Vacio from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received SP Inocente Jiménez from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received SP Jorge Almanzar from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received CF Valter Montez from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received 2B Jesús Najarro from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received SP Manuel Dios from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received SP Francisco Sosa from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received SP Ariando Disla from the international complex.
Pompano Beach Aqua Sox: Received SP Jordi De Camps from the international complex.
Coral Springs Manatees: Received 2B Jerónimo Arias from the international complex.
Boca Raton Buccaneers: Received SP Yorlandy Mena from the international complex.
Glendale Gauchos: Received CF Yasmani Díaz from the international complex.
Clearwater Threshers: Received SS Damian Valdez from the international complex.
Clearwater Threshers: Received SP Joaquin Bonilla from the international complex.
Clearwater Threshers: Received SP Benjamino Campos from the international complex.
Oviedo Catch: Received SP Melvin Verdin from the international complex.
Oviedo Catch: Received C Luís Palacios from the international complex.
Oviedo Catch: Received SP Sammie Padron from the international complex.
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Received SP Gaston Trivino from the international complex.
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Received SP Zeppo Álvarez from the international complex.
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Received SP Martin Cayetano from the international complex.
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Received SP Roland Hutcheson from the international complex.
Sierra Vista Hummingbirds: Received SP Pasqual Rizo from the international complex.
Peoria Pride: Received SP Noa Navarro from the international complex.
Tempe Impalas: Received SS Santiago Castaneda from the international complex.
Tempe Impalas: Received SP Jesús Marrero from the international complex.
Tempe Impalas: Received SP Santiago Ortiz from the international complex.
Tempe Impalas: Received SP Rob Pendleton from the international complex.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Received LF Sergio Guillen from the international complex.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Received CF Pablo García from the international complex.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Received RP Dónovan Beltre from the international complex.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Received SP Hánier Brito from the international complex.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Received SP Rascoe Montenegro from the international complex.
Flagstaff Blue Devils: Received RP Natanael Matos from the international complex.
Scottsdale Salamanders: Received 2B Mailon Vergara from the international complex.
Scottsdale Salamanders: Received CF Mal Cruz from the international complex.
Scottsdale Salamanders: Received SP Marceli Rivera from the international complex.
Scottsdale Salamanders: Received SP Roberto Fernández from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received LF Paulo Roberto Elorza from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received C Yulin Peraza from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Salvador Corvalan from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Raymar Vazquez from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received 1B Pablo Abreu from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Javier Sisneros from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Amed Contreras from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received 3B José Ajanel from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Salvador Acuña from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received 1B Matias Pizarro from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Wander Moya from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Márquis Arredondo from the international complex.
Hollywood Spoonbills: Received SP Santiago Colon from the international complex.
Phoenix Armadillos: Received SP Andrés Pujols from the international complex.
Phoenix Armadillos: Received SP David Trevino from the international complex.
Surprise Sidewinders: Received SP Geraldo Calle from the international complex.
Surprise Sidewinders: Received RP Raynay Yescas from the international complex.
Sunday, December 4th , 2022 - OOTP Baseball 23.9 Build 102